Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 6th April 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 London Tigers
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
4-3
 Stotfold
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Oxhey Jets
223
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-0
 Hillingdon Borough
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
6-4
 Holmer Green
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
110  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Haringey Borough 
2-3
 London Colney
33
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-4
 Berkhamsted
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
95
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
50
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-0
 Stony Stratford Town
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-2
 Sun Postal Sports
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-0
 Winslow United
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 London Lions
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Southall
148  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
4-0
 Crawley Green
42
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-1
 Wodson Park
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
6-0
 Langford
30
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-4
 Cranfield United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Codicote
33
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury FC Res 
0-6
 Kent Athletic
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
0-2
 Risborough Rangers
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Tring Corinthians
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
5-1
 Mursley United
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-1
 Broxbourne Borough
32  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Leamington
368
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Chesham United
234
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-2
 Barwell
134
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-3
 Bedworth United
209  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-4
 Chippenham Town
256
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
292
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Bashley
305
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
273
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
4-1
 Cambridge City
363  
 Stourbridge sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-4
 Bedford Town
548  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 AFC Hayes
70  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-2
 Guildford City
59
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
2-0
 Northwood
138
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
4-1
 Woodford United
63    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
87    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
131  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
43  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Slough Town
251
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
5-0
 Leighton Town
269  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Thatcham Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Fleet Town
85  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Yate Town
94    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
154  
ESD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-3
 Abingdon United
94
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 North Leigh
185    
ESD1SW
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 Wimborne Town
68    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
128
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
10-0
 Winchester City
326    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Cirencester Town
148
ESD1SW
Poole Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
320  
ESD1SW
Sholing 
4-0
 Taunton Town
68
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
110    
BSP
AFC Telford United 
0-2
 Dartford
1375  
BSP
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Stockport County
1157    
BSP
Barrow AFC 
0-4
 Mansfield Town
1114    
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
695    
BSP
Gateshead 
5-1
 Luton Town
382  
 At Carlisle United FC
BSP
Grimsby Town 
2-2
 Southport
3780    
BSP
Hyde 
1-2
 Braintree Town
509    
BSP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Lincoln City
2326    
BSP
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Hereford United
1687    
BSP
Tamworth 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
773    
BSP
Woking 
2-0
 Wrexham
1518  
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
201  
Blue Square South
Chelmsford City 
0-1
 Bath City
656  
Blue Square South
Dover Athletic 
0-5
 Basingstoke Town
735
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
1-0
 AFC Hornchurch
504  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
282  
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
2-1
 Welling United
1158
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
1-2
 Farnborough
410  
Blue Square South
Sutton United 
3-0
 Billericay Town
566
Blue Square South
Truro City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
318  
Blue Square South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Bromley
297  
Fixtures load time: 29.88