Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 9th April 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
78
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-3
 London Tigers
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
41
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Harefield United
34
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
5-0
 Colney Heath
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 London Colney
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Cockfosters
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Bedford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-2
 Crawley Green
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-0
 Cranfield United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
3-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-1
 Wolverton Town
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-0
 Tring Corinthians
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
0-0
 Bashley
104
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
224  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
4-0
 Bedford Town
306  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-1
 Bideford
109    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Daventry Town
56
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
51  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Slough Town
135  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
46  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
53    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-1
 Fleet Town
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
2-5
 North Greenford United
52  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
230
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Abingdon United
87    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
109  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
150
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Clevedon Town
157
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-2
 North Leigh
150    
DSC
Poole Town 
4-1
 Wimborne Town
770    
 At Hamworthy United FC
HSC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Potters Bar Town
230  
Red Insure Cup
Frome Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
281  
After Extra Time. 1-0 at full-time. Arlesey sub details missing
SPC
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Bath City
307
BSP
Alfreton Town 
4-0
 Barrow AFC
525    
BSP
Dartford 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
1201  
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Hereford United
1142    
BSP
Gateshead 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
304  
BSP
Hyde 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
385    
BSP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Lincoln City
5393  
BSP
Mansfield Town 
3-1
 Macclesfield Town
3694    
BSP
Newport County 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1864    
BSP
Wrexham 
1-0
 Cambridge United
2574  
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
260
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Eastbourne Borough
317
Blue Square South
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
164
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
3-1
 AFC Hornchurch
327  
Blue Square South
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Sutton United
261
Blue Square South
Salisbury City 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
670  
Blue Square South
Staines Town 
2-2
 Welling United
356
Blue Square South
Truro City 
1-3
 Eastleigh
201  
HC
Eynesbury Rovers 
1-5
 Royston Town
96
LSC
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Bromley
75  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
Fixtures load time: 22.15