Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 13th April 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Hertford Town
68
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
392  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
4-0
 Tring Athletic
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-7
 Haringey Borough
27
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Harefield United
26
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-2
 Hadley
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-6
 Aylesbury United
56
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
10-1
 Hatfield Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-4
 Ampthill Town
42
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-1
 Colney Heath
71  
ART
Kent Athletic 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
   
ART
Risborough Rangers 
0-1
 Baldock Town
105    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Chesham United Res
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
8-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cranfield United 
0-1
 Kentish Town
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-0
 Stony Stratford Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-2
 Buckingham Athletic
27
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-1
 Amersham Town
55
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-3
 Kings Langley
50
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
1-4
 Cockfosters
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
45  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
5-0
 AFC Totton
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Barwell 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
193
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
237  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Kettering Town
220  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Bideford
295  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
409
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
4-3
 St. Albans City
342  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Gosport Borough 
1-3
 Stourbridge
403    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Banbury United
306
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 Weymouth
891  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
75  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Daventry Town
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
123    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Uxbridge
74
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Rugby Town
122
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Guildford City 
2-2
 Royston Town
72
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
2-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
81    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-3
 Chertsey Town
111  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-3
 Godalming Town
287
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
0-7
 Burnham
49  
ESD1SW
Abingdon United 
0-0
 Paulton Rovers
51
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Poole Town
135    
ESD1SW
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
159
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-3
 Mangotsfield United
106
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-3
 Clevedon Town
49  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Shortwood United
127  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Bishops Cleeve
121
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-3
 Hungerford Town
225  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
187    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
1-3
 Bridgwater Town
139    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-1
 Sholing
146    
BSP
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Mansfield Town
1755    
BSP
Cambridge United 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
2758  
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
1-3
 AFC Telford United
686    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Southport
1496    
BSP
Hereford United 
1-1
 Gateshead
1599  
BSP
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Tamworth
3174    
BSP
Newport County 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
2138    
BSP
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 Hyde
1158    
BSP
Stockport County 
0-1
 Dartford
6113  
BSP
Woking 
5-4
 Macclesfield Town
1543  
BSP
Wrexham 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
4013  
Blue Square South
AFC Hornchurch 
1-2
 Truro City
282
Blue Square South
Basingstoke Town 
2-3
 Boreham Wood
270  
Blue Square South
Bath City 
1-1
 Eastleigh
545  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Salisbury City
374  
Blue Square South
Bromley 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
433
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 Maidenhead United
   
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
479  
Blue Square South
Farnborough 
1-3
 Sutton United
460
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
A-A
 Dover Athletic
   
Blue Square South
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Staines Town
511  
Blue Square South
Welling United 
4-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
851
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
8-0
 Aylesbury FC Res
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Caddington 
0-3
 Wolverton Town
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-2
 Totternhoe
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-0
 Broxbourne Borough
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Fixtures load time: 33.19