Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 16th April 2013

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
30    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-4
 Stourbridge
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
34
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-5
 Colney Heath
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-5
 Hertford Town
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Codicote
12
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Cockfosters 
4-1
 Buckingham Athletic
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-0
 Stony Stratford Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
4-4
 Langford
20
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Kings Langley
17
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Totternhoe
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Tring Corinthians
40    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-2
 Cambridge City
144  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
114
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-0
 St. Albans City
205  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-0
 Bedworth United
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Leamington
588
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Frome Town
217
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
164
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 North Greenford United
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Northwood
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Burnham 
2-3
 Rugby Town
330
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
60    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Slough Town
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Woodford United 
1-4
 Royston Town
46  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
3-0
 Abingdon United
75    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
198    
ESD1SW
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Taunton Town
242
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
68  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
105  
BaSC
Thatcham Town 
1-4
 Fleet Town
42    
MSCC
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Enfield Town
62  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 4-2 on penalties. Uxbridge sub details missing
BSP
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Tamworth
488    
BSP
Forest Green Rovers 
2-3
 Dartford
575  
BSP
Gateshead 
1-1
 Stockport County
685  
BSP
Hereford United 
1-2
 Mansfield Town
2141    
BSP
Luton Town 
2-2
 Newport County
5125  
BSP
Woking 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
1570  
BSP
Wrexham 
1-1
 Braintree Town
2312  
Blue Square South
Billericay Town 
2-3
 Staines Town
263  
Blue Square South
Dorchester Town 
4-0
 Maidenhead United
258  
Blue Square South
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
371  
Blue Square South
Eastleigh 
3-0
 Bromley
508  
Blue Square South
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
594  
NSC
Daventry Town 
1-3
 Corby Town
320    
 At Northampton Town FC
Fixtures load time: 18.64