Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 17th August 2013

Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
271  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
1-5
 Stratford Town
66  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Clevedon Town
137  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
4-1
 Didcot Town
103  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
124    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
5-3
 Guildford City
118  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
0-5
 Paulton Rovers
131  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
4-4
 Taunton Town
163  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
5-0
 Fleet Town
127  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
5-1
 Bishops Cleeve
206  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Rugby Town
229
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
65  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Uxbridge
107  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
5-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
95  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
103  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
89  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-0
 Leighton Town
121  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
76  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Kettering Town
191  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
0-1
 Northwood
331  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
232  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-4
 Stourbridge
202  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
210  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Bashley
140  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-2
 Bideford
282  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
0-3
 Burnham
251  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Cambridge City
206  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
330  
Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-2
 Hinckley United
145  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-1
 St. Albans City
402  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-3
 Arlesey Town
183  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-2
 Weymouth
354  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
2-2
 Bedford Town
421  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
160    
SKP
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Cambridge United
2022  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
3-2
 Salisbury City
463    
SKP
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
874    
SKP
Chester 
0-2
 Woking
2016  
SKP
Halifax Town 
2-0
 Dartford
1296  
SKP
Gateshead 
1-2
 Barnet
639  
SKP
Hyde 
2-2
 Hereford United
509    
SKP
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
2290    
SKP
Luton Town 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
6216  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 Southport
919    
SKP
Tamworth 
2-2
 Wrexham
1128  
SKP
Welling United 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
807  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Bath City
417  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Basingstoke Town
306  
SKS
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Sutton United
682  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
973  
SKS
Farnborough 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
SKS
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
592  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Bromley
173  
SKS
Staines Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
176  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
446  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
207  
SKS
Whitehawk 
0-3
 Maidenhead United
151    
The FA Cup
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
96  
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
94  
The FA Cup
Codicote 
1-1
 Crawley Green
22  
The FA Cup
Cogenhoe United 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
62  
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
3-0
 Woodford United
43    
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Colney Heath
148  
The FA Cup
Hillingdon Borough 
4-2
 Leverstock Green
41  
The FA Cup
Holmer Green 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
52    
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Long Buckby
43  
The FA Cup
London Colney 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
430  
The FA Cup
London Lions 
1-1
 Stotfold
30    
The FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-0
 Hatfield Town
117    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-0
 Risborough Rangers
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-0
 Southall
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-5
 Baldock Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-2
 Harpenden Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
4-1
 Chesham United Res
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
10-1
 Stony Stratford Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-3
 Old Bradwell United
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
5-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-2
 Totternhoe
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-1
 Willen
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-1
 Tring Corinthians
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-1
 Hale Leys United
21  
RLD1S
Faversham Town 
2-1
 Horsham
138    
RLD1S
Guernsey 
0-4
 Ramsgate
1017    
BSN
Leamington 
2-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
657  
Fixtures load time: 33.25