Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 24th August 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
126
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 St Ives Town
118    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Egham Town
128  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-4
 Barton Rovers
43  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
63  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
1-5
 Slough Town
559  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
2-3
 AFC Hayes
88    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-3
 Daventry Town
78  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-2
 Potters Bar Town
206  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-2
 North Greenford United
240  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Marlow
105  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Corby Town
181  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
209  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
3-2
 AFC Totton
183  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
220  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-1
 Frome Town
114  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Poole Town
230  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
265  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
291  
SLPD
Hinckley United 
0-1
 Truro City
285  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
3-2
 Banbury United
348  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
2-3
 Chesham United
172  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-0
 Redditch United
773  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
5-0
 Godalming Town
103  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
1-4
 Bridgwater Town
108  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
106  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
95  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
118  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
3-3
 Yate Town
86  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
3-3
 Tiverton Town
197  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
195  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
201  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Shortwood United
219  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
6-0
 Evesham United
223  
SKP
Barnet 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
1507    
SKP
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Lincoln City
3022  
SKP
Dartford 
0-2
 Braintree Town
1015  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 Luton Town
1858  
SKP
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
3245    
SKP
Hereford United 
1-0
 Tamworth
1864    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Chester
2283    
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
2-2
 Halifax Town
1720    
SKP
Salisbury City 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1175    
SKP
Southport 
2-1
 Gateshead
915  
SKP
Woking 
2-4
 Welling United
1430  
SKP
Wrexham 
2-2
 Hyde
3304  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Eastleigh
329  
SKS
Bath City 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
513  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
1-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
201  
SKS
Bromley 
5-1
 Tonbridge Angels
666  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
3-2
 Staines Town
602  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
2-6
 Whitehawk
403    
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
681  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
641  
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
447  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
SKS
Sutton United 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
405  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 London Colney
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Cockfosters
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-1
 Harefield United
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Hertford Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-1
 Stotfold
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-0
 Holmer Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 London Lions
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Amersham Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Codicote
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-0
 Bedford
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Sun Postal Sports
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Broxbourne Borough
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Langford
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
5-1
 Kentish Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-4
 Kent Athletic
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-2
 Tring Corinthians
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
5-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
5-2
 Old Bradwell United
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-7
 New Bradwell St Peter
45    
RLD1S
Herne Bay 
1-1
 Faversham Town
281    
RLD1S
Ramsgate 
2-1
 Folkestone Invicta
185    
BSN
Boston United 
2-0
 Leamington
1086  
Fixtures load time: 25.2