Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 31st August 2013

The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
81
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
186  
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-0
 Bishops Cleeve
80    
The FA Cup
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
118  
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Ampthill Town
150  
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
5-3
 Bracknell Town
75  
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
1-3
 North Leigh
78    
The FA Cup
Tipton Town 
1-0
 Stratford Town
96  
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
5-3
 Ascot United
91  
The FA Cup
Clevedon Town 
4-1
 Bishop Sutton
88  
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
1-0
 Hillingdon Borough
77    
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
2-1
 Bolehall Swifts
174  
The FA Cup
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Westfield
116    
The FA Cup
Godalming Town 
0-1
 AFC Portchester
166  
The FA Cup
Guildford City 
0-4
 South Park
73  
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
37    
The FA Cup
Bridport 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
146    
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
0-2
 Gresley
562  
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
140  
The FA Cup
Mangotsfield United 
3-0
 Bitton
142  
The FA Cup
Marlow 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
102  
The FA Cup
North Greenford United 
3-0
 Tring Athletic
51  
The FA Cup
Northwood 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
292  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Greenhouse London
58  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
3-3
 Northampton Spencer
165  
The FA Cup
Rugby Town 
1-1
 Norton United
203  
The FA Cup
Street 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
 
The FA Cup
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Egham Town
91  
The FA Cup
St Ives Town 
3-2
 Soham Town Rangers
265    
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Bridgwater Town
467  
The FA Cup
Uxbridge 
5-1
 Stotfold
102  
The FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
164  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
1-3
 Hamworthy United
176    
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
2-1
 Cowes Sports
172    
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Hinckley United
141  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Frome Town
182  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-1
 Bideford
150  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Stourbridge
267  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
210  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 AFC Totton
289  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
140  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
262  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Corby Town
374  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Redditch United
231  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
412  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-1
 Cambridge City
655  
SKP
Barnet 
3-2
 Hyde
1669    
SKP
Cambridge United 
3-0
 Tamworth
2527  
SKP
Dartford 
1-2
 Lincoln City
1386  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
1027    
SKP
Grimsby Town 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
3321    
SKP
Hereford United 
2-1
 Welling United
1527  
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Luton Town
2866  
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Braintree Town
1264    
SKP
Salisbury City 
3-1
 Halifax Town
820    
SKP
Southport 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1012    
SKP
Woking 
1-2
 Gateshead
1230  
SKP
Wrexham 
0-2
 Chester
6037  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Staines Town
377  
SKS
Bath City 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
485  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
0-3
 Eastleigh
202  
SKS
Bromley 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
503  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
581  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
422    
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
691  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Tonbridge Angels
423  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
384  
SKS
Sutton United 
2-0
 Whitehawk
441  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
1-1
 Holmer Green
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-3
 Welwyn Garden City
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-2
 Sun Postal Sports
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-3
 Arlesey Town Reserves
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Winslow United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-4
 Bedford
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-4
 Harpenden Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Baldock Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-0
 Stony Stratford Town
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
3-0
 Old Bradwell United
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-1
 Mursley United
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Willen
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Brimsdown
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
22  
The FA Cup
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 Harefield United
107  
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Hadley
85  
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
4-2
 Cheshunt
184  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
81  
The FA Cup
St. Margaretsbury 
1-0
 London Tigers
35  
The FA Cup
Faversham Town 
5-1
 Worthing
167    
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
1-0
 Ramsgate
387    
BSN
Colwyn Bay 
1-1
 Leamington
344  
Fixtures load time: 34.72