Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th September 2013

BBIC
Great Horwood 
2-6
 Aston Clinton
10    
The FA Cup
Westfield 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
201
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
305    
The FA Cup
Daventry Town 
6-1
 Berkhamsted
132  
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
0-6
 Dunstable Town
144  
The FA Cup
St. Margaretsbury 
0-7
 Hemel Hempstead Town
97  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
6-1
 Kings Langley
332  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-3
 AFC Hayes
126  
The FA Cup
Atherstone Town 
3-3
 Redditch United
307    
The FA Cup
Aylesbury FC 
1-5
 Shortwood United
112  
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
171  
The FA Cup
Bashley 
2-0
 Moneyfields
155  
The FA Cup
Bideford 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
221    
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-4
 Burnham
129  
The FA Cup
Bridgwater Town 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
295    
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Metropolitan Police
60  
The FA Cup
Chertsey Town 
4-0
 Highmoor-Ibis
121    
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
1-2
 Royston Town
255  
The FA Cup
Clevedon Town 
1-0
 Plymouth Parkway
107  
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
3-0
 Barwell
269  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
156    
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
0-3
 Stourbridge
265  
The FA Cup
Fareham Town 
0-1
 Weymouth
323  
The FA Cup
Frome Town 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
218  
The FA Cup
Greenhouse London 
2-6
 Bedford Town
62  
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
4-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
235    
The FA Cup
Harrow Borough 
2-2
 North Greenford United
135  
The FA Cup
Hinckley United 
0-3
 Rushall Olympic
260  
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
431  
The FA Cup
Hungerford Town 
4-0
 Cove
312    
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
1-5
 Cambridge City
705  
The FA Cup
Nantwich Town 
1-2
 Rugby Town
232  
The FA Cup
Poole Town 
2-0
 Brockenhurst
278  
The FA Cup
Sholing 
4-0
 AFC Totton
312  
 Totton sub details missing
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
6-1
 Enfield Town
423  
The FA Cup
St Ives Town 
4-1
 Dereham Town
291  
 St Ives sub details missing
The FA Cup
Truro City 
1-0
 Street
365  
The FA Cup
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
90  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
164  
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
248  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Hadley
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Hatfield Town
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-3
 Hoddesdon Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 Oxhey Jets
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Hanwell Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 Hillingdon Borough
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Stotfold
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-1
 Codicote
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
3-1
 Baldock Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
2-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-4
 Kentish Town
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
25  
SKP
Barnet 
1-1
 Lincoln City
1913    
SKP
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Gateshead
2599  
SKP
Dartford 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
1155  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Halifax Town
1195    
SKP
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Braintree Town
3403    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Hyde
1607    
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
1271    
SKP
Salisbury City 
3-1
 Chester
925    
SKP
Southport 
2-2
 Welling United
825  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Ebbsfleet United
371  
SKS
Bath City 
2-2
 Tonbridge Angels
541  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
151  
SKS
Bromley 
3-0
 Staines Town
584  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
0-2
 Whitehawk
587  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
1-3
 Bishop's Stortford
373  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
556  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Concord Rangers
500  
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
490  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Eastleigh
403  
SKS
Sutton United 
3-3
 Farnborough
465  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Wroxham
232  
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
108  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
3-4
 Stratford Town
175  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
4-1
 Fleet Town
129  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
0-0
 Wimborne Town
223  
RLD1S
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-4
 Ramsgate
128    
BBIC
Stony Stratford Town 
1-3
 Oakley United
   
BBIC
Amersham Town 
5-1
 Eton Wick
19  
BBIC
Walton Court Wanderers 
0-5
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Haddenham United
42    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-0 on penalties. 
BBIC
Winslow United 
1-1
 Mursley United
65  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 1-4 on penalties. 
BBIC
Loughton Manor 
3-5
 Grendon Rangers
15    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
BBIC
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-3
 Hale Leys United
   
DTC
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-4
 Kent Athletic
17  
BBIC
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Willen
40  
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
9-1
 Bow Brickhill
32  
BBIC
Wolverton Town 
1-2
 MK Wanderers
27  
BSN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Leamington
2925  
Fixtures load time: 60.84