Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 17th September 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Leighton Town
128  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 St Ives Town
85  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
3-4
 Ashford Town (Mx)
101    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
101  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-1
 AFC Hayes
94  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
0-2
 Rugby Town
403  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
5-1
 Northwood
90  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-1
 Corby Town
157  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
102  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Chesham United
159  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Stourbridge
100    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-3
 Bideford
239  
Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Hinckley United
208  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 AFC Totton
459  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
3-4
 Thatcham Town
57    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
161    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Taunton Town
83  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
3-1
 Clevedon Town
154  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Shortwood United
145  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
5-0
 Godalming Town
56  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
145  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
146  
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
257  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade Town 
4-3
 Wingate & Finchley
78  
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
67  
The FA Cup
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
135  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
3-3
 Barnet
1740    
SKP
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Cambridge United
731  
SKP
Chester 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
2012    
SKP
Halifax Town 
4-0
 Grimsby Town
1602    
SKP
Gateshead 
0-3
 Wrexham
538  
SKP
Hyde 
0-2
 Woking
387  
SKP
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Southport
1879    
SKP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Dartford
5433  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
2-1
 Hereford United
1085    
SKP
Salisbury City 
1-1
 Braintree Town
594    
SKP
Tamworth 
0-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
874    
SKP
Welling United 
5-2
 Forest Green Rovers
452  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
2-3
 Bromley
334  
SKS
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
554  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
696  
SKS
Farnborough 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
338  
SKS
Staines Town 
1-0
 Bath City
224  
SKS
Sutton United 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
442  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-0
 Maidenhead United
170  
SKS
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
189  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Harefield United
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 Leverstock Green
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-6
 Berkhamsted
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-4
 Hertford Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-0
 Crawley Green
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-1
 Chesham United Res
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-0
 Amersham Town
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-3
 Codicote
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
6-2
 Wodson Park
50    
The FA Cup
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
8-0
 Cockfosters
421    
BSCC
Olney Town 
4-0
 Old Bradwell United
 
BSCC
Stony Stratford Town 
0-2
 Buckingham Town
25    
RLCS
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Faversham Town
147    
KSC
Herne Bay 
2-1
 Ramsgate
120    
BSN
Leamington 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
548  
Fixtures load time: 39.31