Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th October 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
196
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-1
 Kettering Town
156  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-3
 Northwood
75  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
91  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
4-3
 Aylesbury FC
92  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
98  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
137  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
241  
The FA Cup
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Bath City
722  
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
2-1
 North Greenford United
332  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Slough Town
366  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade Town 
5-1
 Leatherhead
366  
The FA Cup
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
366  
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
4-2
 Trafford
531  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
153  
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
5-1
 Arlesey Town
406  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Clevedon Town
410  
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
949  
The FA Cup
Poole Town 
2-0
 Hungerford Town
551  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
605  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Curzon Ashton
633    
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
0-0
 Rugby Town
704  
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
2-2
 Gloucester City
609    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Truro City
350  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-3
 Chesham United
349  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
4-4
 Bedford Town
190  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
175  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Godalming Town
122  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
198  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
2-2
 Paulton Rovers
83  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
116  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 North Leigh
106  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Bishops Cleeve
204  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
4-3
 Stratford Town
205  
SKP
Chester 
0-0
 Cambridge United
2530  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
2-3
 Macclesfield Town
1181    
SKP
Gateshead 
3-0
 Alfreton Town
778  
SKP
Hereford United 
2-2
 Dartford
1583  
SKP
Lincoln City 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
2748    
SKP
Luton Town 
4-1
 Hyde
7081  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Braintree Town
1031    
SKP
Salisbury City 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
1313    
SKP
Southport 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
1018    
SKP
Welling United 
2-0
 Tamworth
803  
SKP
Woking 
0-0
 Halifax Town
1552  
SKS
Farnborough 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
714  
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
4-1
 Basingstoke Town
956  
The FA Cup
Bromley 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
797  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Histon
 
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
735  
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
2-3
 Oxford City
434  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
901    
The FA Cup
Lewes 
0-1
 Sutton United
1173  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
1781  
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
4-1
 Sittingbourne
357    
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-3
 Brislington
315  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 London Tigers
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Holmer Green
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Hoddesdon Town
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
10-0
 Leverstock Green
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-3
 Hillingdon Borough
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-1
 St. Margaretsbury
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
6-5
 Stotfold
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
1-3
 Southall
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-5
 Baldock Town
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-8
 Kent Athletic
35  
BBIC
Amersham Town 
2-1
 Buckingham Athletic
15  
 Amersham sub details missing
BBIC
Bierton 
1-3
 Hale Leys United
45    
BBIC
Bucks CC 
6-2
 Grendon Rangers
   
BBIC
Great Missenden 
0-3
 Chesham United Res
28  
BBIC
Mursley United 
7-0
 Bedgrove Dynamos
19  
BBIC
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Chalfont Wasps
35  
BBIC
Olney Town 
7-2
 Aston Clinton
32    
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-3
 Alpha Arms Academicals
50  
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Wraysbury Village
67    
HCT
Belstone 
5-3
 Harpenden Town
   
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
HCT
Kings Langley 
3-0
 Wormley Rovers
30  
HCT
Mill End Sports 
2-4
 Sun Postal Sports
   
HCT
Welwyn Garden City 
4-3
 Standon & Puckeridge
40  
HCT
Wodson Park 
2-0
 Knebworth
26    
RLD1S
Ramsgate 
3-0
 Worthing
152    
The FA Cup
Chipstead 
1-6
 Bishop's Stortford
204  
Fixtures load time: 42.21