Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 19th October 2013

The FA Trophy
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Ramsgate
143
The FA Trophy
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Clevedon Town
186  
The FA Trophy
Arlesey Town 
3-0
 Waltham Abbey
94  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
168  
The FA Trophy
Burnham 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
92  
The FA Trophy
Chatham Town 
2-0
 AFC Hayes
109    
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Chertsey Town
224  
The FA Trophy
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Corby Town
159  
The FA Trophy
Dunstable Town 
3-2
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
66  
The FA Trophy
Egham Town 
3-2
 Cirencester Town
48  
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
0-2
 Leek Town
167  
The FA Trophy
Frome Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
224  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
273  
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Bedford Town
208  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-2
 AFC Hornchurch
511  
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
4-2
 Bashley
112  
The FA Trophy
Kettering Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
609  
The FA Trophy
King's Lynn Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
605  
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
4-1
 North Leigh
109  
The FA Trophy
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
57  
The FA Trophy
Redditch United 
A-A
 Chasetown
   
The FA Trophy
Shortwood United 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
145  
The FA Trophy
Slough Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
216  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
3-2
 Banbury United
321  
The FA Trophy
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Truro City
312  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
428  
The FA Trophy
Whitstable Town 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
172  
The FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
81  
The FA Trophy
Witham Town 
0-3
 St. Albans City
85  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-4
 Rugby Town
90  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-3
 Leighton Town
50  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
5-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
85  
The FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Bideford
143  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
5-2
 Didcot Town
230    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-3
 Godalming Town
140  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
2-3
 Alfreton Town
1732    
SKP
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Chester
1132    
SKP
Cambridge United 
2-0
 Salisbury City
3622  
SKP
Dartford 
4-3
 Hyde
1083  
SKP
Halifax Town 
3-0
 Welling United
1345  
SKP
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Forest Green Rovers
3150    
SKP
Hereford United 
0-1
 Barnet
1632    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-1
 Lincoln City
2103    
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
1-4
 Gateshead
946  
SKP
Tamworth 
3-4
 Luton Town
2066  
SKP
Wrexham 
2-0
 Woking
3183  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
281  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
574  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
593  
SKS
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Staines Town
663  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
731    
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-3
 Bishop's Stortford
136  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
1-3
 Dorchester Town
301    
SKS
Sutton United 
1-0
 Bromley
894  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-3
 Farnborough
445  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
5-0
 Concord Rangers
209  
SKS
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Bath City
261  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
7-0
 London Lions
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-3
 AFC Dunstable
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-8
 London Colney
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-2
 Hertford Town
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Crawley Green
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-0
 Harpenden Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-6
 Sun Postal Sports
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-1
 Kings Langley
172  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
7-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-1
 Kentish Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-3
 Willen
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-1
 Mursley United
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-2
 Wolverton Town
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-0
 Brimsdown
18  
The FA Vase
Baldock Town 
1-4
 Berkhamsted
110  
The FA Vase
Cockfosters 
3-0
 Wembley
54    
The FA Vase
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 London APSA
45    
The FA Vase
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Hadley
40  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Ilford 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
57  
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Stotfold
39    
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
0-3
 Colney Heath
50  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Bedfont & Feltham
105  
ART
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 CB Hounslow United
8    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 5-3 on penalties. 
ART
FFC Haringey 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
28    
ART
Kent Athletic 
3-0
 Manford Way
26  
ART
Totternhoe 
1-2
 Old Bradwell United
29  
Challenge Trophy
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Wodson Park
51  
BSN
Leamington 
1-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
676  
Fixtures load time: 28.1