Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 22nd October 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-1
 Marlow
250  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 AFC Hayes
90  
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
162  
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Red Insure Cup
Bashley 
0-5
 Weymouth
112  
Red Insure Cup
Bridgwater Town 
3-3
 Truro City
117  
Red Insure Cup
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Yate Town
81  
Red Insure Cup
Rugby Town 
5-2
 Banbury United
140  
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Clevedon Town
   
GSCC
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Burnham
63  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-5
 Chesham United
224  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
1-3
 Evesham United
100  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-2
 Ebbsfleet United
511  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-4
 Dover Athletic
488  
SKS
Farnborough 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
373  
SKS
Staines Town 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Colney Heath
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
2-0
 Cockfosters
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-4
 Ampthill Town
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
5-0
 Leverstock Green
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-1
 Hertford Town
140  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
3-0
 Amersham Town
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
4-0
 Stony Stratford Town
30  
SMC
Sun Postal Sports 
2-0
 Chipperfield Corinthians
   
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
33    
MSCC
Rayners Lane 
1-0
 North Greenford United
52  
NHSC
Alresford Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
25    
SRC
Epsom & Ewell 
1-0
 Chertsey Town
56    
ESC
Concord Rangers 
5-0
 Waltham Abbey
 
HaRC
Petersfield Town 
0-6
 Gosport Borough
80    
ESC
Heybridge Swifts 
0-7
 Braintree Town
88  
CSC
Hyde 
5-0
 Cheadle Town
112  
Fixtures load time: 12.52