Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th October 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-3
 Slough Town
226
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Royston Town
147  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Egham Town
104  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 St Ives Town
106  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Marlow
101  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Chertsey Town
492  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 AFC Hayes
46  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
4-2
 Leighton Town
104  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
222  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
107  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Canvey Island
678  
The FA Cup
Chatham Town 
0-2
 St. Albans City
849  
The FA Cup
Colwyn Bay 
1-3
 Corby Town
552  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
1-6
 Daventry Town
1040  
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-3
 Sutton United
1455  
The FA Cup
Shortwood United 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
631  
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
0-0
 Poole Town
376  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
1-2
 Braintree Town
775  
The FA Cup
Workington 
0-3
 Stourbridge
519    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
221  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
2-3
 Banbury United
168  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
215  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-1
 Redditch United
339  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Burnham
238  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
0-1
 Cambridge City
350  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-5
 Clevedon Town
66  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
264  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
4-3
 Wimborne Town
97  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Fleet Town
84    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Taunton Town
502  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
2-0
 Evesham United
96  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
117  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
4-0
 Guildford City
158  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
135  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
2-1
 Thatcham Town
132    
SKS
Dorchester Town 
0-4
 Basingstoke Town
435  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
501  
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
745  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Bromley
288  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
3-1
 Whitehawk
376    
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
210  
The FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch 
0-1
 Hereford United
739  
The FA Cup
Barnet 
3-0
 Concord Rangers
1373  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
0-1
 Salisbury City
1068  
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Heybridge Swifts
237  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
   
The FA Cup
Brislington 
0-1
 Welling United
600  
The FA Cup
Chester 
0-1
 Gateshead
1659  
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Oxford City
869  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Dartford
2895  
The FA Cup
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
789  
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
3-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
683    
The FA Cup
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Rushall Olympic
1456  
The FA Cup
Macclesfield Town 
7-0
 Vauxhall Motors
956  
The FA Cup
Needham Market 
0-1
 Cambridge United
1784  
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Halifax Town
1043  
The FA Cup
Southport 
6-2
 Marske United
943  
The FA Cup
Woking 
0-1
 Luton Town
1452  
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
1-1
 Lincoln City
1019  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
2-0
 Hyde
1848  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
4-2
 London Tigers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-1
 London Lions
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
4-0
 Stotfold
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Hadley
126  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-3
 Colney Heath
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-1
 Oxhey Jets
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-1
 Harefield United
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-2
 Leverstock Green
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
6-1
 Stony Stratford Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
3-3
 Chesham United Res
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-3
 Southall
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
1-0
 Kentish Town
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Sun Postal Sports
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-2
 Baldock Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
11  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
5-1
 Willen
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-3
 Wolverton Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
1-5
 Kent Athletic
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-1
 Old Bradwell United
28  
ART
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Whitwell
52    
ART
Risborough Rangers 
5-0
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
71    
Challenge Trophy
Totternhoe 
1-0
 Mursley United
37  
The FA Cup
North Ferriby United 
1-3
 Alfreton Town
735    
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
4-1
 Solihull Moors
1035  
BSN
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-1
 Leamington
383  
Fixtures load time: 35.74