Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 9th November 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Marlow
130
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Royston Town
75  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
108  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
103  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Egham Town
592  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-0
 St Ives Town
136  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-1
 Uxbridge
217  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-3
 Potters Bar Town
231  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
142  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-0
 Redditch United
250  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-2
 Burnham
113  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-4
 Bideford
187  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Cambridge City
347  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
4-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
436  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-1
 Chesham United
461  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-3
 Hungerford Town
501  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Guildford City
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
193  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
83  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
4-1
 Merthyr Town
150  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
6-2
 Clevedon Town
80  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
2-7
 Stratford Town
99  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Taunton Town
166  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Mangotsfield United
259  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
230  
The FA Cup
Chesterfield 
2-0
 Daventry Town
5269  
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
1387  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
1-8
 Mansfield Town
3251  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
4-1
 Biggleswade Town
1605  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
SKP
Hyde 
1-2
 Chester
1232    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
P-P
 Woking
   
SKP
Wrexham 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
SKS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
SKS
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 Bath City
516  
SKS
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Farnborough
579  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-2
 Whitehawk
97  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
314  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
The FA Cup
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Scunthorpe United
8306  
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Carlisle United
901  
The FA Cup
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Newport County
1004  
The FA Cup
Brentford 
5-0
 Staines Town
5263    
The FA Cup
Bury 
P-P
 Cambridge United
   
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-1
 Sutton United
2045  
The FA Cup
Leyton Orient 
5-2
 Southport
3014  
The FA Cup
Lincoln City 
0-0
 Plymouth Argyle
2924  
The FA Cup
Macclesfield Town 
4-0
 Swindon Town
1835  
The FA Cup
MK Dons 
4-1
 Halifax Town
4049  
The FA Cup
Oxford United 
2-2
 Gateshead
3114  
The FA Cup
Preston North End 
6-0
 Barnet
5217    
The FA Cup
Salisbury City 
4-2
 Dartford
1313  
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
1-0
 Cheltenham Town
1566  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
2-1
 Luton Town
1555  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
2415  
ART
Risborough Rangers 
1-3
 Galleywood
67    
BST
Bedford 
4-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
22  
BST
Crawley Green 
4-1
 Kent Athletic
22  
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-2
 Marston Shelton Rovers
10  
HCT
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Sandridge Rovers
   
HCT
Bovingdon 
2-5
 Codicote
34  
HCT
Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Cuffley
20  
HCT
Sun Postal Sports 
5-1
 Kings Langley
120  
HCT
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Bedmond Sports & Social
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 London Colney
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Harefield United
130  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 Hatfield Town
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
2-6
 Hoddesdon Town
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Cockfosters
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-1
 Harpenden Town
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Aston Clinton
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Grendon Rangers
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-1
 Willen
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
26    
BSN
Leamington 
2-3
 Guiseley
655  
Fixtures load time: 43.38