Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 16th November 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
102
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
89  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
53  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
3-0
 Rugby Town
215  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
102    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 AFC Hayes
59  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-2
 Northwood
175  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Slough Town
315  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Chertsey Town
105  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
0-5
 Hitchin Town
320  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
3-3
 Burnham
185  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
4-2
 Bashley
237  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
3-3
 Chippenham Town
154  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
390  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-2
 Truro City
223  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
402  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
0-0
 Didcot Town
178  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
1-0
 Godalming Town
102  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
3-0
 Yate Town
192  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
80  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
4-2
 Bishops Cleeve
116  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
104    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
241  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
127  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Fleet Town
225  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
0-6
 Shortwood United
80  
The FA Trophy
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Marlow
149  
The FA Trophy
Boston United 
4-1
 Redditch United
784    
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 St. Albans City
429  
The FA Trophy
Daventry Town 
3-2
 Ramsgate
215  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
4-2
 Merthyr Town
163    
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
5-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
137  
The FA Trophy
Margate 
0-3
 Chesham United
317  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
2-2
 North Ferriby United
437    
The FA Trophy
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
285  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
3-1
 Braintree Town
904    
SKP
Barnet 
2-2
 Cambridge United
2853  
SKP
Chester 
1-1
 Luton Town
3291  
SKP
Halifax Town 
4-0
 Aldershot Town
1418    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
4-1
 Lincoln City
1128    
SKP
Gateshead 
3-2
 Salisbury City
839  
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Wrexham
2532  
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Dartford
1543  
SKP
Southport 
0-3
 Hereford United
876    
SKP
Tamworth 
0-2
 Grimsby Town
1306    
SKP
Welling United 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
807  
SKP
Woking 
3-2
 Hyde
1381  
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
403  
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Gloucester City
133  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
462  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
384    
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
4-1
 Bromley
956  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
206    
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Eastleigh
1397  
The FA Trophy
Staines Town 
2-2
 Farnborough
299  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
374  
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
408    
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
107  
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
7-0
 Barking
110    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Newmarket Town
162  
The FA Vase
Ely City 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
147  
The FA Vase
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-0
 Cockfosters
105    
The FA Vase
Great Yarmouth Town 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
121    
The FA Vase
Hullbridge Sports 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
75  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
2-3
 Hadleigh United
67    
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Eynesbury Rovers
160  
ART
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
22  
ART
Old Bradwell United 
1-3
 Sporting Hackney
27  
BBIC
Amersham Town 
3-3
 Olney Town
22  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
BBIC
Bucks CC 
1-2
 Mursley United
17    
BBIC
Chesham United Res 
2-4
 Penn & Tylers Green
38  
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
13-0
 MK Wanderers
12    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
3-1
 City Colts
71    
BBIC
Stoke Green Rovers 
4-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
20  
HCT
Baldock Town 
5-1
 Sandridge Rovers
36  
HCT
Wodson Park 
4-0
 Tring Corinthians
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
5-1
 Hatfield Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 London Tigers
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
3-1
 Stotfold
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
5-2
 AFC Dunstable
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-0
 Hertford Town
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-3
 Bedford
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
4-4
 Winslow United
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-4
 Broxbourne Borough
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Langford
39  
 Langford sub details missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-3
 Kentish Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
0-0
 Codicote
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
0-2
 Grendon Rangers
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Wolverton Town
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
2-5
 Totternhoe
44    
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Bath City
483  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
375  
Fixtures load time: 43.58