Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 23rd November 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
144
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 St Ives Town
86    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Potters Bar Town
80  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Uxbridge
116  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Royston Town
122  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-0
 Leighton Town
93    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
556  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-5
 Egham Town
55  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
94  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-2
 Marlow
254  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
3-1
 Daventry Town
270  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-0
 Poole Town
317  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-1
 Stourbridge
231    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
0-3
 Cambridge City
100  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
4-1
 AFC Totton
360  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
173  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Bashley
277  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Bedford Town
98  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-3
 Corby Town
216  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 St. Albans City
364  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
384  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
492  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
3-0
 Tiverton Town
73  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
162  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-3
 Taunton Town
92  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
7-0
 Thatcham Town
108  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
3-4
 Merthyr Town
121    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
0-0
 Evesham United
87  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
135  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
4-0
 Guildford City
88  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Clevedon Town
206  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
0-5
 North Leigh
184    
SKP
Aldershot Town 
5-1
 Southport
1592    
SKP
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Halifax Town
943    
SKP
Cambridge United 
2-0
 Woking
3515  
SKP
Dartford 
0-1
 Gateshead
975  
SKP
Grimsby Town 
2-1
 Barnet
3441    
SKP
Hyde 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
448    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
5-3
 Tamworth
1951    
SKP
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Hereford United
1874    
SKP
Luton Town 
2-1
 Welling United
6592  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Chester
1220    
SKP
Salisbury City 
3-2
 Macclesfield Town
843    
SKP
Wrexham 
2-0
 Forest Green Rovers
3083  
SKS
Bath City 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
501  
SKS
Bromley 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
425  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
0-4
 Dover Athletic
591  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
527  
SKS
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Tonbridge Angels
536  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
953  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
120  
SKS
Staines Town 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
211  
SKS
Sutton United 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
646  
SKS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
159  
ART
Belstone 
3-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
 
ART
Harpenden Town 
1-3
 Bushey Sports Club
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-4
 Holmer Green
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-3
 Harefield United
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 London Colney
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Cockfosters
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-8
 Ampthill Town
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-2
 Hoddesdon Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Stotfold
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Colney Heath
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-1
 Winslow United
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
8-1
 Amersham Town
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-1
 Baldock Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-4
 Southall
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-9
 Broxbourne Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
1-0
 Crawley Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
4-0
 Risborough Rangers
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-1
 Willen
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-0
 Totternhoe
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-1
 Tring Corinthians
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Kent Athletic
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-0
 Brimsdown
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
39  
BSN
Leamington 
1-0
 Histon
545  
Fixtures load time: 30.61