Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th November 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
36  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
4-1
 North Greenford United
97  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-4
 Northwood
79  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Rugby Town
88  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
P-P
 AFC Hayes
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-2
 Banbury United
158  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Stourbridge
126  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-2
 Poole Town
321  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
8-1
 AFC Totton
238  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
6-0
 Truro City
90  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Bedford Town
281  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
4-1
 Chippenham Town
339  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
0-3
 Cinderford Town
148  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Shortwood United
118  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
223    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
106  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Yate Town
145  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 Godalming Town
57  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
169  
BaSC
Fleet Town 
5-0
 Welly Old Boys
45    
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
5-0
 Stotfold
58  
Red Insure Cup
Dunstable Town 
4-3
 Marlow
33  
Red Insure Cup
St Ives Town 
2-3
 Royston Town
124  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Braintree Town
1215    
SKP
Dartford 
0-2
 Barnet
803  
SKP
Hereford United 
3-2
 Halifax Town
1158    
SKP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Southport
6057  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
3-0
 Alfreton Town
715    
SKP
Salisbury City 
1-4
 Forest Green Rovers
725    
SKS
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
138  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
5-0
 Farnborough
142  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
2-0
 Staines Town
231    
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
139  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Sutton United
128  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
31  
NBCC
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
43    
Challenge Trophy
Tring Athletic 
3-3
 Hoddesdon Town
41  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
Challenge Trophy
London Colney 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
25  
Challenge Trophy
Holmer Green 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
46  
DOC
Codicote 
1-4
 Kentish Town
15  
SMSFC
Cockfosters 
3-1
 Colney Heath
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-7
 Bedford
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-1
 Winslow United
46    
Challenge Trophy
Langford 
2-1
 London Lions
25  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Fixtures load time: 16.27