Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 30th November 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
147
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
72  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
70  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Leighton Town
85  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
85  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-2
 St Ives Town
120  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Uxbridge
533  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Aylesbury FC
58  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
263  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
4-2
 Northwood
170  
The FA Trophy
Arlesey Town 
1-5
 Whitehawk
181  
The FA Trophy
Daventry Town 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
203  
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Chesham United
211  
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 St. Albans City
484  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-5
 Biggleswade Town
290  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
271  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Bashley
194  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-3
 Bideford
155    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
247  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-3
 Corby Town
170  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-1
 Chippenham Town
331  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
7-0
 Weymouth
470  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-0
 Redditch United
368  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Didcot Town
138  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
195  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
90    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
73  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
5-0
 Godalming Town
301  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
106  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
7-0
 Wimborne Town
162  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Clevedon Town
90  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
305  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
73  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
201    
SKS
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Bath City
151  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Farnborough
475  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
407    
The FA Trophy
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
1084  
The FA Trophy
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 Nuneaton Town
343  
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
354  
The FA Trophy
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
335  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Welling United
365  
The FA Trophy
Bury Town 
0-3
 Eastleigh
321  
The FA Trophy
Chester 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
1409  
The FA Trophy
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
844  
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
511  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
273  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Gloucester City
740    
The FA Trophy
Halifax Town 
0-1
 Guiseley
935  
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
4-1
 Hednesford Town
410  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
192  
The FA Trophy
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Barnet
302  
The FA Trophy
Hereford United 
0-3
 Woking
1041  
The FA Trophy
Lincoln City 
5-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
1023  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury City 
0-1
 Cambridge United
727  
The FA Trophy
Southport 
1-2
 Boston United
496  
The FA Trophy
Staines Town 
0-0
 Luton Town
621  
The FA Trophy
Tamworth 
2-0
 Macclesfield Town
667  
The FA Trophy
Wrexham 
2-1
 Gresley
1257  
DTC
Kent Athletic 
3-0
 Old Bradwell United
25  
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-5
 Holmer Green
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Ampthill Town
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-2
 Hoddesdon Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-3
 St. Margaretsbury
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
3-3
 Hillingdon Borough
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
119  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
0-5
 Biggleswade United
4  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-0
 London Colney
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
4-3
 Oxhey Jets
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-3
 Kentish Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Bedford
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
5-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-2
 Crawley Green
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-3
 Willen
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
9  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
5-0
 Tring Corinthians
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-3
 Mursley United
25  
The FA Trophy
Hyde 
1-2
 North Ferriby United
256  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
0-0
 Northwich Victoria
357  
Fixtures load time: 23.95