Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 7th December 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
100
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-3
 Kettering Town
253  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
92  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Rugby Town
78  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Chertsey Town
91  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
90  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-4
 Egham Town
99
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 North Greenford United
48  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
1-2
 AFC Hayes
240  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Daventry Town
213  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
79  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-0
 Bedford Town
202  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-3
 Poole Town
288  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-4
 Cambridge City
220  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Banbury United
180  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-2
 Burnham
313  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
312  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-0
 Truro City
495  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-3
 Hitchin Town
117  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-1
 AFC Totton
141    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Frome Town
252  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-3
 St. Albans City
444  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-4
 Cirencester Town
94  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
4-2
 Guildford City
105  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Shortwood United
97  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
134  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
109  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
2-3
 Evesham United
113  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Yate Town
327  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
295  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
5-0
 Thatcham Town
121  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 North Leigh
206  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
171    
The FA Cup
Stevenage 
4-0
 Stourbridge
2160    
SKP
Alfreton Town 
0-5
 Luton Town
1279  
SKP
Barnet 
1-0
 Dartford
1461  
SKP
Chester 
0-2
 Braintree Town
1736    
SKP
Halifax Town 
3-4
 Woking
1033  
SKP
Hereford United 
0-1
 Nuneaton Town
1292    
SKS
Bath City 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
541  
SKS
Bromley 
3-0
 Farnborough
580  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
561  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Gosport Borough
203  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
483  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-1
 Whitehawk
752    
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
5-1
 Dorchester Town
497  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Tonbridge Angels
114  
SKS
Staines Town 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
230  
SKS
Sutton United 
3-2
 Maidenhead United
472  
The FA Cup
Grimsby Town 
2-0
 Northampton Town
3828  
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-2
 Newport County
2636  
The FA Cup
Macclesfield Town 
3-2
 Brackley Town
2438  
The FA Cup
MK Dons 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
4060  
The FA Cup
Plymouth Argyle 
3-1
 Welling United
4706  
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Beckenham Town
118    
The FA Vase
Ashford United 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
335  
The FA Vase
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-2
 Colney Heath
120  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hadleigh United 
3-2
 Welwyn Garden City
186  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hanwell Town 
5-0
 Lordswood
150    
HCT
Baldock Town 
0-3
 Broxbourne Borough
39  
HCT
Bedmond Sports & Social 
3-2
 Wodson Park
   
Challenge Trophy
Kent Athletic 
0-6
 Kings Langley
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-2
 Harefield United
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-2
 London Tigers
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Hertford Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Hadley
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-0
 London Lions
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Winslow United
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-3
 Southall
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-2
 Amersham Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Harpenden Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-3
 Chesham United Res
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 Tring Corinthians
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-2
 Wolverton Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-3
 Hale Leys United
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-0
 Grendon Rangers
9  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-0
 Brimsdown
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
2-4
 Old Bradwell United
27  
BSN
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 Leamington
1563  
Fixtures load time: 30.58