The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 14th December 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
127
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
5-1
 St Ives Town
127  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
6-2
 Potters Bar Town
50  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Daventry Town
45  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-4
 Slough Town
209  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
1-0
 North Greenford United
580  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Egham Town
90  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
74  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-0
 Marlow
153  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
2-0
 AFC Hayes
215  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-3
 Dunstable Town
88  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-0
 Weymouth
325  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
124  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
7-1
 Bashley
251  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
337  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-4
 Chesham United
182  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
371  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
224  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
328  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
0-0
 Corby Town
386  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-3
 Swindon Supermarine
72  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Yate Town
143  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
105  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
101  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
77  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
2-2
 Evesham United
78  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
4-0
 Thatcham Town
302    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 North Leigh
229  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Bridgwater Town
180  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Godalming Town
263  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 Shortwood United
141  
The FA Trophy
Leek Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
496    
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Cambridge United
887  
SKP
Cambridge United 
P-P
 Luton Town
   
SKP
Dartford 
1-2
 Halifax Town
952  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-3
 Alfreton Town
1834    
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Salisbury City
1235    
SKP
Tamworth 
P-P
 Hyde
   
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Bromley
340  
SKS
Bath City 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
SKS
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
115  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
718  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
365  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Staines Town
547    
SKS
Sutton United 
1-2
 Tonbridge Angels
486  
The FA Trophy
Aldershot Town 
4-1
 Worcester City
1158    
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
972  
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
547    
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
1-3
 Lincoln City
410  
The FA Trophy
Chorley 
0-0
 Forest Green Rovers
790  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Leamington
430  
The FA Trophy
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Gateshead
330  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Nuneaton Town
284  
The FA Trophy
Luton Town 
2-0
 Wrexham
1617  
The FA Trophy
North Ferriby United 
4-0
 Woking
201  
The FA Trophy
Tamworth 
2-0
 Boston United
688  
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
150  
The FA Trophy
Whitstable Town 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
742    
BST
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Potton United
21  
BST
Shillington 
0-4
 Bedford
23  
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
5-1
 Sharnbrook
6  
HCT
Codicote 
1-2
 Belstone
18  
HCT
Sun Postal Sports 
3-1
 Whitwell
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Hertford Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Stotfold
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-3
 Leverstock Green
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 St. Margaretsbury
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
1-4
 Colney Heath
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-1
 Harefield United
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Baldock Town
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-0
 Langford
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-0
 Wodson Park
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-2
 Kentish Town
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-2
 Winslow United
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-10
 Kings Langley
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Broxbourne Borough
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
1-3
 Aston Clinton
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-3
 Kent Athletic
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-0
 Totternhoe
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
4-4
 Wolverton Town
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
3-3
 Hale Leys United
43    
Fixtures load time: 30.54