Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 28th December 2013

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Chertsey Town
143
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Leighton Town
86    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-0
 Northwood
142  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
111  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
98  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-1
 Uxbridge
153  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-5
 Rugby Town
108  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-4
 Royston Town
81  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
0-2
 Kettering Town
350  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
217    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Bideford
285    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-2
 Burnham
269  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
435  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-3
 Arlesey Town
342  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
0-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
409  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
392  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
3-1
 St. Albans City
206  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-0
 Bedford Town
252  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Stourbridge
356  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
5-0
 Bashley
401  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Cirencester Town
241  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Didcot Town
104  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
2-6
 Wimborne Town
183  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
2-0
 Fleet Town
187  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-4
 Stratford Town
102  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
162  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Clevedon Town
65  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
4-1
 Merthyr Town
357  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
4-1
 Guildford City
180  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
3-1
 Welling United
2058  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
2-1
 Southport
976    
SKP
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
811    
SKP
Chester 
1-1
 Gateshead
2017  
SKP
Dartford 
P-P
 Woking
   
SKP
Halifax Town 
5-1
 Lincoln City
1979    
SKP
Grimsby Town 
2-3
 Macclesfield Town
4002    
SKP
Hereford United 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
1848    
SKP
Hyde 
2-5
 Wrexham
952  
SKP
Luton Town 
6-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
8488  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Cambridge United
1478  
SKP
Salisbury City 
2-1
 Barnet
1343    
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
430  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
SKS
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Bath City
637  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
1320  
SKS
Farnborough 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
388  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
A-A
 Basingstoke Town
   
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
159  
SKS
Staines Town 
2-1
 Sutton United
377  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
608    
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
232  
SKS
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Bromley
290  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 AFC Dunstable
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
248  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Stotfold
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 London Colney
162  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-5
 Hoddesdon Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-3
 Holmer Green
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
0-1
 Hadley
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
4-5
 Hanwell Town
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Cockfosters
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-5
 Baldock Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-2
 Bedford
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
95    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
5-2
 Kentish Town
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
2-1
 Kings Langley
144  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Codicote
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-0
 Buckingham Athletic
245  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-5
 Tring Corinthians
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-2
 Kent Athletic
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
5-0
 Willen
58  
BSN
Leamington 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
803  
Fixtures load time: 23.95