Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 11th January 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
131
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
70  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 AFC Hayes
57  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-2
 Northwood
85  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 St Ives Town
146  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
5-1
 Leighton Town
628  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-2
 Slough Town
261  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Royston Town
127  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
255  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
275  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
3-1
 Bedford Town
143  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
315  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 St. Albans City
405  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-2
 Bashley
241  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
314  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
4-1
 Cambridge City
220  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
375  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-1
 Stourbridge
401  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Corby Town
551  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
2-2
 Fleet Town
104  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
5-0
 Thatcham Town
187  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
3-2
 Clevedon Town
77  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
402  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-1
 Taunton Town
61  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
4-1
 Mangotsfield United
137  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
0-2
 Shortwood United
266  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
2-3
 Cinderford Town
217  
SKP
Gateshead 
2-1
 Nuneaton Town
726  
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Salisbury City
2034    
SKP
Southport 
1-1
 Hyde
871    
SKP
Woking 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1270  
SKP
Wrexham 
0-0
 Halifax Town
3214  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Bath City
354  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
173  
SKS
Bromley 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
SKS
Chelmsford City 
0-2
 Sutton United
717  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
3-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
327  
SKS
Farnborough 
1-2
 Staines Town
313  
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
258  
The FA Trophy
Aldershot Town 
3-0
 Guiseley
1632    
The FA Trophy
Cambridge United 
2-2
 Luton Town
3194  
The FA Trophy
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Dover Athletic
360  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
1623  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
709  
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
384    
The FA Trophy
Lincoln City 
0-4
 North Ferriby United
2037  
The FA Trophy
Tamworth 
1-1
 Chorley
1209  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
P-P
 Hoddesdon Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-4
 Hanwell Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-3
 Holmer Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 St. Margaretsbury
79  
BBIC
AFC Aldermaston 
P-P
 Amersham Town
   
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
6-1
 Risborough Rangers
56    
BBIC
Mursley United 
0-3
 Oakley United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
P-P
 Sun Postal Sports
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Bedford
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
0-1
 Chesham United Res
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
4-1
 Baldock Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
7-3
 Harpenden Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Wolverton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Totternhoe
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-1
 Old Bradwell United
12  
BSN
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Leamington
877  
Fixtures load time: 34