Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 14th January 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-4
 Aylesbury United
132
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
3-1
 Barton Rovers
89  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-2
 Leighton Town
125  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
P-P
 Chertsey Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-3
 Corby Town
100  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-0
 Poole Town
183  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
125  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
212  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
HCC
Royston Town 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
131  
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Watford
   
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Northwood
   
Red Insure Cup
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
Red Insure Cup
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
Red Insure Cup
Weymouth 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
203  
SRC
Egham Town 
P-P
 Horley Town
   
SKP
Cambridge United 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
A-A
 Grimsby Town
   
SKP
Gateshead 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
724  
SKP
Welling United 
0-2
 Hyde
436  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Whitehawk
207  
SKS
Bromley 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
305  
SKS
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
SKS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
219  
ESC
Braintree Town 
3-1
 Harlow Town
204  
SRC
Chipstead 
2-6
 Woking
 
The FA Trophy
Chorley 
2-2
 Tamworth
1393  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 5-6 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Luton Town 
0-1
 Cambridge United
2312  
The FA Cup
Peterborough United 
2-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
3483  
The FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday 
4-1
 Macclesfield Town
12302  
WSC
Amersham Town 
4-1
 Hambleden
 
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Challenge Trophy
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 St. Margaretsbury
   
Challenge Trophy
Stotfold 
P-P
 Tring Corinthians
   
Challenge Trophy
Langford 
0-1
 Winslow United
27  
Challenge Trophy
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Broxbourne Borough
   
Challenge Trophy
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
72  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
Challenge Trophy
London Colney 
P-P
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Holmer Green
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
8-0
 Wodson Park
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
18    
BSN
Leamington 
0-2
 North Ferriby United
409  
Fixtures load time: 25.41