Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 25th January 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 AFC Hayes
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Northwood
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-0
 Daventry Town
90  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Royston Town
71  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
2-6
 Rugby Town
131  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
4-1
 North Greenford United
131  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
6-0
 Potters Bar Town
92  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
3-3
 St Ives Town
156  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
A-A
 Leighton Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
320  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-0
 Bideford
229  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
512  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-1
 Bashley
125  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
452  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
4-0
 Redditch United
221  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-2
 Corby Town
395  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
640  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Shortwood United
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
A-A
 Godalming Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
6-0
 Clevedon Town
402  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
7-0
 Fleet Town
164    
SKP
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Halifax Town
1977    
SKP
Barnet 
1-0
 Southport
1510    
SKP
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
SKP
Dartford 
3-3
 Cambridge United
2023  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 Chester
1483    
SKP
Hereford United 
1-0
 Salisbury City
2016    
SKP
Hyde 
0-3
 Tamworth
369    
SKP
Lincoln City 
2-2
 Woking
2017  
SKP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Nuneaton Town
7310  
SKP
Welling United 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
677  
SKP
Wrexham 
P-P
 Grimsby Town
   
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Sutton United
462  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
SKS
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
251  
SKS
Bromley 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
1066  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
SKS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Staines Town
   
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-2
 Bath City
514  
SKS
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Ebbsfleet United
702  
SKS
Farnborough 
P-P
 Tonbridge Angels
   
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Maidenhead United
   
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
202  
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
8-1
 Bracknell Rovers
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
6-2
 Stotfold
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
5-0
 Oxhey Jets
130  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-0
 London Tigers
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Holmer Green
123  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
A-A
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-1
 Sun Postal Sports
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
A-A
 Kentish Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
A-A
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 Totternhoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
1-2
 Mursley United
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
A-A
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-3
 Grendon Rangers
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-2
 Tring Corinthians
10  
The FA Cup
Sunderland 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
25081  
Fixtures load time: 35.34