Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 15th February 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
5-3
 Aylesbury United
272
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Uxbridge
78  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Northwood
80  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
121  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
171  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-5
 Stourbridge
151  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-0
 St. Albans City
219  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-1
 Frome Town
317  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
3-2
 Truro City
247  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
4-0
 AFC Totton
106    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
4-2
 Burnham
262  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
P-P
 Banbury United
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
184  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
SKP
Barnet 
1-0
 Tamworth
1296    
SKP
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
SKP
Gateshead 
0-2
 Woking
706  
SKP
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
2012    
SKP
Luton Town 
7-0
 Hereford United
7111  
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
P-P
 Forest Green Rovers
   
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Hyde
876    
SKP
Southport 
3-1
 Salisbury City
719    
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
SKS
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
SKS
Dorchester Town 
3-2
 Bromley
417  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Bath City
535  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Staines Town
791    
SKS
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
SKS
Sutton United 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
SKS
Sutton United 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
439  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
SKS
Whitehawk 
3-1
 Farnborough
162  
The FA Trophy
Cambridge United 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
3264  
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
390    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Hillingdon Borough
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Holmer Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Stotfold
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
P-P
 Hatfield Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-0
 Langford
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
P-P
 Stony Stratford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Chesham United Res
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Kentish Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
P-P
 Risborough Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Arlesey Town Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Hale Leys United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
P-P
 Mursley United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
P-P
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
Fixtures load time: 62.1