Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 18th February 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
87
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Rugby Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Daventry Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
4-0
 Potters Bar Town
370  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
92  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
3-0
 Leighton Town
111  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
91  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Hungerford Town
225    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
2-3
 Redditch United
132  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-4
 Corby Town
164  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
252  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
1-2
 Didcot Town
101  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Guildford City
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
1-0
 Thatcham Town
40    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
BirmSC
Stourbridge 
1-2
 West Bromwich Albion
542    
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Harefield United
   
SKP
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1407    
SKP
Barnet 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
1375    
SKP
Cambridge United 
0-0
 Wrexham
2231  
SKP
Dartford 
5-1
 Woking
1002  
SKP
Halifax Town 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
SKP
Tamworth 
1-2
 Salisbury City
564    
SKS
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Sutton United
525  
SKS
Farnborough 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Bath City
358  
BST
Bedford 
3-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-4
 Tring Athletic
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-2
 Kings Langley
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
24    
CSC
Chester 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
415  
KSC
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Whitstable Town
379    
ESC
Colchester United 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
 At Concord Rangers FC
Fixtures load time: 20.64