Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 22nd February 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-3
 St Ives Town
175
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-0
 Marlow
58  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-4
 Uxbridge
90  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Daventry Town
100  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
67  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
5-0
 Royston Town
669  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
48  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-1
 Egham Town
104  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
4-0
 Leighton Town
275  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-0
 Dunstable Town
262  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
37  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
286  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-4
 Chesham United
276  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Weymouth
220  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
325  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Bashley
319  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
163  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Bideford
321  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-1
 Corby Town
280  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Redditch United
515  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
1-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
547  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
312  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
2-4
 Stratford Town
105  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 North Leigh
172    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
6-1
 Guildford City
94  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
92  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Clevedon Town
73  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
0-2
 Tiverton Town
110  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
4-0
 Thatcham Town
130  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
2-0
 Evesham United
101  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
225    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
217  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Gateshead
817  
SKP
Dartford 
2-0
 Hereford United
1137  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
3-1
 Southport
1118    
SKP
Hyde 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
520    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Braintree Town
1653    
SKP
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Chester
2354    
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
0-5
 Luton Town
3480  
SKP
Tamworth 
1-1
 Welling United
742  
SKP
Woking 
3-2
 Macclesfield Town
1154  
SKP
Wrexham 
0-1
 Barnet
2925  
SKS
Bath City 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
519  
SKS
Bromley 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
550  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
0-3
 Maidenhead United
648  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Bishop's Stortford
212  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Sutton United
568  
SKS
Farnborough 
0-1
 Eastleigh
358  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
405    
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
251  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
1-1
 Cambridge United
3931  
The FA Trophy
Gosport Borough 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
2901  
BST
Crawley Green 
3-0
 Wootton Blue Cross
20  
BBIC
Oakley United 
1-3
 Hale Leys United
74    
HCT
Bedmond Sports & Social 
2-4
 Sun Postal Sports
   
HCT
Broxbourne Borough 
2-3
 Belstone
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Harefield United
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-3
 Leverstock Green
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Colney Heath
110  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Hertford Town
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Stotfold
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
4-2
 Ampthill Town
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 Berkhamsted
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-1
 Biggleswade United
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-1
 London Colney
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Holmer Green
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-5
 Winslow United
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
3-1
 Stony Stratford Town
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Kings Langley
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
7-0
 Kentish Town
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-3
 Codicote
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
5-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-0
 Mursley United
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-3
 Grendon Rangers
36  
DTC
Mursley United 
0-2
 Hale Leys United
32    
Fixtures load time: 23.52