Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 25th February 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
204
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-4
 St Ives Town
93    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Daventry Town
54  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-4
 Stourbridge
162  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-2
 Truro City
109  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-3
 Didcot Town
47    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
6-3
 Thatcham Town
110    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
95  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
149  
SPC
Odd Down 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
SPC
Wells City 
0-2
 Taunton Town
55  
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
156  
MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Harefield United
48    
HaRC
AFC Totton 
1-2
 AFC Portchester
140    
DSC
Gillingham Town 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
DSC
Weymouth 
2-4
 Hamworthy United
115  
SKP
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Cambridge United
1016  
SKP
Dartford 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
1125  
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
1-2
 Barnet
869    
SKP
Hereford United 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
1013    
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Woking
1448  
SKP
Luton Town 
5-0
 Wrexham
7526  
SKP
Southport 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
812    
SKP
Tamworth 
3-4
 Chester
1036    
SKP
Welling United 
2-0
 Gateshead
455  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Staines Town
156  
SKS
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Maidenhead United
445  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Eastbourne Borough
270    
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Farnborough
122  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Cockfosters
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 London Colney
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-0
 Hatfield Town
36    
Fixtures load time: 17.92