Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 1st March 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
173
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-1
 Chertsey Town
51  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
75  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
3-0
 AFC Hayes
141  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
133  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 North Greenford United
180  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Slough Town
141  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
171  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
4-5
 Northwood
211  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Rugby Town
131  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Bashley
113  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-4
 AFC Totton
178  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Burnham
308  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
3-0
 Bideford
282  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
223  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Stourbridge
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
235  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Truro City
784  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-0
 Hungerford Town
324  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
441  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
0-2
 Didcot Town
107  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
3-2
 Bridgwater Town
152  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
85  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
178  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
533  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
2-2
 Shortwood United
99  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Fleet Town
198  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
4-1
 Godalming Town
172  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
259  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
70    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Yate Town
245  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
2-3
 Lincoln City
1944    
SKP
Barnet 
1-3
 Woking
1708  
SKP
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Hyde
754    
SKP
Cambridge United 
5-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
2528  
SKP
Chester 
3-3
 Nuneaton Town
2214    
SKP
Halifax Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
1313    
SKP
Gateshead 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
649  
SKP
Grimsby Town 
2-0
 Salisbury City
3269    
SKP
Hereford United 
0-2
 Wrexham
1884  
SKP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Alfreton Town
8412  
SKP
Southport 
3-0
 Dartford
1041  
SKP
Welling United 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
701  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
272  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
7-0
 Tonbridge Angels
203  
SKS
Bromley 
2-2
 Bath City
857  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Staines Town
426    
SKS
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
623  
SKS
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
602  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Farnborough
850  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
170  
SKS
Sutton United 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
707  
SKS
Whitehawk 
0-2
 Concord Rangers
154  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
8-3
 Hillingdon Borough
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 St. Margaretsbury
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Hadley
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Holmer Green
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
2-2
 Oxhey Jets
28    
 At Oxhey Jets FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-0
 Southall
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-5
 Chesham United Res
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
9-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-0
 Old Bradwell United
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-3
 Kent Athletic
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
34    
BSN
Leamington 
2-1
 Stockport County
1048  
Fixtures load time: 19.86