Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 8th March 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Egham Town
127
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
61  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-1
 Leighton Town
70  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
119  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
102  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-5
 Uxbridge
86  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Marlow
673  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-1
 Daventry Town
72  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-1
 Royston Town
101  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
0-0
 Dunstable Town
504  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
1-0
 St Ives Town
252  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
3-2
 Cambridge City
325  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Chippenham Town
169  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
224  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
181  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
2-0
 Poole Town
160  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-1
 Corby Town
366  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-1
 Weymouth
641  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
5-0
 Banbury United
322  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 Frome Town
127  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
0-1
 St. Albans City
477  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
417  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
85  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
200    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
127  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
111  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
93  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Taunton Town
125  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
0-2
 Clevedon Town
110  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
4-0
 Guildford City
177  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
3-0
 Thatcham Town
78  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
236    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
2-1
 Evesham United
181  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Lincoln City
1331    
SKP
Barnet 
0-1
 Gateshead
1361  
SKP
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Hereford United
805    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
3-2
 Cambridge United
1411  
SKP
Hyde 
1-5
 Halifax Town
901    
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
2092    
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
2-0
 Welling United
929  
SKP
Salisbury City 
0-0
 Luton Town
2633  
SKP
Tamworth 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
915    
SKP
Woking 
2-0
 Southport
1504  
SKP
Wrexham 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
3159  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Bromley
738  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
3-2
 Eastleigh
251  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
1-4
 Boreham Wood
401  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
635  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
534  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
811  
SKS
Farnborough 
1-2
 Sutton United
345  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Bath City
351  
SKS
Staines Town 
0-3
 Gosport Borough
231    
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
406  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Whitehawk
245  
The FA Vase
Eastbourne Town 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
4406    
ART
Kent Athletic 
3-1
 Belstone
31  
Challenge Trophy
Hadley 
0-2
 Cockfosters
33    
Challenge Trophy
Codicote 
4-0
 Willen
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Berkhamsted
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-2
 London Tigers
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
6-0
 London Lions
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Hatfield Town
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Tring Athletic
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Southall
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-4
 Bedford
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
3-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
3-2
 Kings Langley
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-3
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-0
 Grendon Rangers
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Brimsdown
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Tring Corinthians
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-2
 Hale Leys United
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
27  
BSN
Oxford City 
2-2
 Leamington
349  
Fixtures load time: 22.86