Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 18th March 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
70
Red Insure Cup
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
237  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 North Greenford United
68  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Daventry Town
85  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-0
 Kettering Town
155  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
54  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-0
 Chertsey Town
147  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
134  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Burnham
247    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-3
 Weymouth
184  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
A-A
 Chippenham Town
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
319  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
3-1
 Taunton Town
305  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
0-4
 North Leigh
51    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
151  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
79    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
3-1
 Yate Town
120  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
117  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1558    
SKP
Alfreton Town 
4-2
 Tamworth
594    
SKP
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Lincoln City
787    
SKP
Cambridge United 
2-1
 Welling United
2012  
SKP
Chester 
2-2
 Southport
2274    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
1219    
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Barnet
1153    
SKP
Wrexham 
2-0
 Hereford United
2056  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Tonbridge Angels
167  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
260  
SKS
Bromley 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
378  
SKS
Sutton United 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
433  
SKS
Whitehawk 
1-4
 Eastleigh
135  
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 Luton Town
186  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
Premier Division Cup
Berkhamsted 
4-4
 London Colney
87  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
2-0
 Cockfosters
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
1-3
 Leverstock Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Hadley
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-2
 Hoddesdon Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-4
 Harefield United
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Kings Langley
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
P-P
 Broxbourne Borough
   
SPC
Odd Down 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
80  
Fixtures load time: 14.14