Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 22nd March 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Uxbridge
140
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
2-1
 Royston Town
78  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
108  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-0
 Marlow
114  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town
86  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-2
 Daventry Town
87  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
729  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 St Ives Town
43  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
106  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
3-1
 Egham Town
248  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
4-1
 Leighton Town
248  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Corby Town
398  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
1-2
 St. Albans City
192  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Frome Town
174  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
315  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-3
 Weymouth
120  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
345  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-2
 Redditch United
277  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
88  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
0-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
501  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Stourbridge 
3-2
 Cambridge City
504  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
5-0
 Banbury United
369  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
134    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
268  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-3
 Evesham United
122  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 North Leigh
112  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
3-2
 Guildford City
103  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
115  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
102  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
0-0
 Clevedon Town
158  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
4-0
 Mangotsfield United
90  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Taunton Town
160  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
3-1
 Stratford Town
184  
SKP
Barnet 
2-0
 Hereford United
1497    
SKP
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1090    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 Welling United
1338  
SKP
Gateshead 
3-1
 Lincoln City
804  
SKP
Hyde 
0-2
 Dartford
358  
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Southport
1818    
SKP
Luton Town 
3-0
 Chester
8475  
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
1352    
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
1585    
SKP
Wrexham 
1-1
 Salisbury City
2850  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
344  
SKS
Bath City 
4-1
 Chelmsford City
1174  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-3
 Farnborough
360  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Ebbsfleet United
274  
SKS
Bromley 
6-1
 Maidenhead United
610  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
169  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Sutton United
456  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
735  
SKS
Staines Town 
0-0
 Eastleigh
341  
SKS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
194    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
0-3
 Colney Heath
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-6
 Hanwell Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
4-0
 London Lions
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-3
 St. Margaretsbury
176  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-0
 Berkhamsted
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
4-0
 Holmer Green
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
8-1
 Hatfield Town
9    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-1
 Harefield United
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Ampthill Town
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-5
 Kentish Town
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-2
 Welwyn Garden City
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-3
 Sun Postal Sports
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
3-1
 Amersham Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-1
 Risborough Rangers
112    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Crawley Green
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Winslow United
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-0
 Baldock Town
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Wodson Park
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
2-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-4
 New Bradwell St Peter
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
2-3
 Wolverton Town
21  
BSN
Histon 
1-1
 Leamington
301  
Fixtures load time: 22.95