Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 25th March 2014

Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
82  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Poole Town
140  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-3
 Stourbridge
432  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Burnham
321  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Rugby Town
118  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Kettering Town
242  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-3
 Dunstable Town
121  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-7
 Slough Town
119  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
77  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-3
 Marlow
40  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Shortwood United
125  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
63  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
72  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Fleet Town
91  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
4-2
 Mangotsfield United
47  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
7-1
 Thatcham Town
141  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Evesham United
101  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
2-3
 Guildford City
122  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
3-3
 Yate Town
110    
SKP
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Gateshead
1358  
SKP
Chester 
2-0
 Tamworth
1731    
SKP
Grimsby Town 
1-2
 Luton Town
3789  
SKP
Welling United 
0-2
 Braintree Town
403  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Whitehawk
226  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Farnborough
501  
SKS
Eastleigh 
6-0
 Dorchester Town
544  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Sutton United
145  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
2-3
 Eastbourne Borough
143    
SKS
Staines Town 
2-1
 Bromley
212  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
0-2
 Gosport Borough
273    
HSC
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Watford
41  
BSCC
Banbury United 
3-1
 Grendon Rangers
32  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
DOC
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Kings Langley
39  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-3
 London Tigers
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 St. Margaretsbury
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
0-3
 Harefield United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-4
 Colney Heath
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-5
 Ampthill Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Hertford Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-0
 Sun Postal Sports
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-0
 Broxbourne Borough
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Winslow United
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-1
 Amersham Town
19  
BSN
Leamington 
4-0
 Oxford City
389  
Fixtures load time: 15.03