Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 29th March 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
150
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 North Greenford United
117  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
72  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 AFC Hayes
98  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
2-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
67  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-2
 Daventry Town
109  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Rugby Town
111  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
7-0
 Chertsey Town
57    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
2-1
 Royston Town
292  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
3-2
 Egham Town
165  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
4-2
 Kettering Town
219  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 AFC Totton
137  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-3
 Bashley
217  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Truro City
265  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-3
 Biggleswade Town
284  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
253  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-2
 Stourbridge
224  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-3
 Bedford Town
280  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-2
 Chesham United
220  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Albans City 
5-2
 Burnham
640  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-0
 Bideford
353  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
527  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Fleet Town
61    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
178    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
4-2
 Guildford City
132  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Clevedon Town 
0-5
 Shortwood United
128  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
3-2
 Cirencester Town
90  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
237  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
109  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Stratford Town 
5-3
 Taunton Town
171  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 North Leigh
129  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Evesham United
264  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
154  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Hyde
1591    
SKP
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
789    
SKP
Cambridge United 
1-1
 Barnet
3386  
SKP
Dartford 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
1105  
SKP
Halifax Town 
2-0
 Luton Town
3586  
SKP
Gateshead 
1-0
 Braintree Town
859  
SKP
Hereford United 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
2545    
SKP
Salisbury City 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
2217    
SKP
Tamworth 
0-0
 Lincoln City
979    
SKP
Welling United 
2-0
 Chester
706  
SKP
Woking 
2-1
 Wrexham
2117  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
548  
SKS
Chelmsford City 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
613  
SKS
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
721  
SKS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Bromley
682  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
1102    
SKS
Farnborough 
0-2
 Concord Rangers
335  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
1010  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Whitehawk
245    
SKS
Sutton United 
2-2
 Bath City
554  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Staines Town
250  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 Hadley
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 Cockfosters
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-2
 Colney Heath
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
0-2
 Hanwell Town
129  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-0
 Stotfold
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
0-2
 London Tigers
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
8-3
 Leverstock Green
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Wodson Park
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-1
 Winslow United
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-3
 Kings Langley
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-4
 Buckingham Athletic
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-0
 Crawley Green
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
9-1
 Langford
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-3
 Welwyn Garden City
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-5
 Sun Postal Sports
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
10-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
4-1
 Grendon Rangers
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-0
 Wolverton Town
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-2
 Brimsdown
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-0
 Old Bradwell United
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
1-4
 Aston Clinton
22    
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Eastleigh
204  
BSN
Leamington 
2-2
 AFC Telford United
843  
Fixtures load time: 22.36