Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 1st April 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
549
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
62  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
401  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
83  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
0-5
 Royston Town
145  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Daventry Town
83  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-2
 Bedford Town
112  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
106  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
498  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
4-1
 Banbury United
216  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
212  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Yate Town
53    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
81    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
4-0
 North Leigh
126  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Didcot Town
101    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
129  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Godalming Town
158  
SPC
Bath City 
0-1
 Taunton Town
116  
SKP
Dartford 
1-2
 Luton Town
2869  
SKP
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Cambridge United
1278  
SKP
Southport 
0-4
 Braintree Town
714    
SKP
Woking 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1315  
SKP
Wrexham 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
2019  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Eastleigh
268  
SKS
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Maidenhead United
270    
SKS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Farnborough
311  
SKS
Staines Town 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
204  
SKS
Sutton United 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
418  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
274  
SKS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
112  
KSC
Dover Athletic 
3-2
 Bromley
126  
SMC
Leverstock Green 
2-0
 Sun Postal Sports
40  
Challenge Trophy
Stotfold 
3-2
 Totternhoe
35    
DOC
Risborough Rangers 
4-0
 Kentish Town
110    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Hadley
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
0-6
 London Colney
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-4
 St. Margaretsbury
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
A-A
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-0
 Buckingham Athletic
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-4
 Mursley United
30    
Fixtures load time: 17.59