Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 5th April 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Northwood
102
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-1
 Slough Town
212  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
75  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-1
 Uxbridge
65  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Chertsey Town 
0-5
 Dunstable Town
68  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
5-1
 St Ives Town
159  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
4-1
 Marlow
90  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Aylesbury FC
656  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-3
 Potters Bar Town
48  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
156  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Rugby Town 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
447  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Poole Town
380  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-4
 Frome Town
128  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Banbury United
216  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
4-3
 Redditch United
214    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 Corby Town
170  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
93  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
339  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 St. Albans City
1233  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Cambridge City
570  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
176  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
341  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
106  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
1-1
 Godalming Town
160  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
138    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Guildford City 
0-3
 Bridgwater Town
93  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
5-1
 Stratford Town
387  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
61  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
3-3
 Didcot Town
171  
 Paulton sub details missing
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
6-1
 Cinderford Town
135  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Taunton Town 
2-0
 Clevedon Town
175  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
108  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
263  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 Welling United
599  
SKP
Barnet 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1466    
SKP
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Salisbury City
905    
SKP
Cambridge United 
3-1
 Southport
2717  
SKP
Chester 
3-2
 Hyde
2228    
SKP
Gateshead 
5-0
 Tamworth
705  
SKP
Hereford United 
0-2
 Woking
2140  
SKP
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
2176    
SKP
Lincoln City 
0-0
 Dartford
1947  
SKP
Luton Town 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
8558  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Halifax Town
1041    
SKP
Wrexham 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
2402  
SKS
Bath City 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
593  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
451  
SKS
Boreham Wood 
4-3
 Chelmsford City
352  
SKS
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Whitehawk
592  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
375  
SKS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-0
 Bromley
576  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
107  
SKS
Maidenhead United 
3-2
 Sutton United
356  
SKS
Staines Town 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
362    
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
354  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Farnborough
210  
ART
Sporting Hackney 
1-1
 Kent Athletic
 
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-2
 Hale Leys United
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
0-4
 Hoddesdon Town
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 Harefield United
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
5-4
 Biggleswade United
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-1
 Stotfold
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 Holmer Green
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hatfield Town 
0-5
 London Lions
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 London Tigers
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
9-5
 Hertford Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-0
 Colney Heath
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-2
 Wodson Park
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
3-0
 Stony Stratford Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
1-2
 Baldock Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-8
 Kings Langley
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-1
 Bedford
142  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
4-0
 Harpenden Town
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Winslow United
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-0
 Aston Clinton
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-0
 Willen
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-2
 Totternhoe
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-2
 Mursley United
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-0
 Brimsdown
21  
BSN
Leamington 
1-0
 Worcester City
657  
Fixtures load time: 28.71