Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 8th April 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
81
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
69    
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
81  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
0-3
 Redditch United
272    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
6-4
 Biggleswade Town
147  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Bashley 
0-6
 Cambridge City
91  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
2-1
 Weymouth
346  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-3
 Taunton Town
43  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Bridgwater Town
118  
 Bridgwater sub details missing
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
3-1
 Fleet Town
49    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Godalming Town
121  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
127  
Red Insure Cup
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
522  
SKP
Alfreton Town 
1-4
 Aldershot Town
620    
SKP
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
739    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1231    
SKP
Grimsby Town 
2-2
 Woking
3507  
SKP
Hyde 
0-2
 Salisbury City
275    
SKP
Luton Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
8554  
SKP
Southport 
1-1
 Barnet
774    
SKP
Welling United 
0-1
 Hereford United
480  
SKS
Basingstoke Town 
2-3
 Chelmsford City
182  
SKS
Bromley 
1-2
 Eastleigh
1011  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Tonbridge Angels
286  
SKS
Farnborough 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
291  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
316  
SKS
Staines Town 
2-1
 Whitehawk
237    
Challenge Trophy
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 Stotfold
68  
Challenge Trophy
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 Cockfosters
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Hadley
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-6
 Hertford Town
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-0
 Ampthill Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
6-0
 Stony Stratford Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-1
 Wodson Park
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-9
 Welwyn Garden City
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Amersham Town
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
5-2
 Southall
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
6-0
 Langford
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Hale Leys United
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-0
 Aston Clinton
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
3-8
 Old Bradwell United
33  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-1
 Marlow
72  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 St Ives Town
65    
DSC
Poole Town 
2-0
 Hamworthy United
318  
NSC
Cogenhoe United 
0-3
 Daventry Town
250  
 At Northampton Town FC
Fixtures load time: 18.13