Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 19th April 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Kettering Town
344
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
1-0
 Northwood
59  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
7-2
 Chertsey Town
102  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-0
 Royston Town
181  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
101  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-4
 Uxbridge
88  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
133  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
3-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
89  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
4-1
 Leighton Town
53  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
1-2
 Rugby Town
402  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
3-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
227  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Bedford Town
311  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-5
 St. Albans City
308  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Bideford
140  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-1
 Stourbridge
461  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
1-3
 Arlesey Town
196  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
4-1
 Burnham
242  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Chippenham Town
293  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
0-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
273  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
0-1
 Cambridge City
438  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-4
 Weymouth
293  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Bashley
318  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
0-0
 Fleet Town
131    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
116    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
119  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
87  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Cirencester Town
156  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-1
 Clevedon Town
78  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
92  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
311  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
60  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Guildford City
248  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-0
 Didcot Town
170    
SKP
Chester 
0-0
 Wrexham
4326  
SKP
Halifax Town 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
2190    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
2-2
 Woking
1245  
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Barnet
852    
SKP
Welling United 
1-2
 Luton Town
2650  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Sutton United
478  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
286  
SKS
Farnborough 
3-0
 Maidenhead United
320  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Bath City
517  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
115  
SKS
Staines Town 
3-1
 Chelmsford City
373  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Bromley
672  
SKS
Whitehawk 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
199    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-0
 Oxhey Jets
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
4-3
 London Tigers
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-4
 Hillingdon Borough
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 Hatfield Town
123  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
6-0
 Leverstock Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-0
 Colney Heath
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
0-5
 Hertford Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-2
 Berkhamsted
117  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-6
 Crawley Green
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
6-0
 Langford
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-3
 Winslow United
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Chesham United Res
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-4
 Southall
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Sun Postal Sports
150  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-3
 Risborough Rangers
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-1
 Broxbourne Borough
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
0-0
 Mursley United
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-0
 Totternhoe
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-2
 Wolverton Town
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-0
 Willen
20    
BSN
Leamington 
0-0
 Boston United
792  
Fixtures load time: 25.2