Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 26th April 2014

Calor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
178
Calor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-6
 Rugby Town
178  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Northwood
201  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
358  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Uxbridge
303  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-2
 Leighton Town
71  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-4
 Royston Town
106  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
346  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
59  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
Slough Town 
1-0
 Chertsey Town
393  
Calor Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
217  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-5
 Cambridge City
324  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
5-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
345  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-0
 Weymouth
391  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
2-0
 Bedford Town
550  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 St. Albans City
352  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Stourbridge
476  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Bideford
211    
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
5-3
 Arlesey Town
250  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
4-0
 Bashley
193  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
453  
Calor Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
3-0
 Burnham
333  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
4-3
 Stratford Town
163  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Clevedon Town
106  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Evesham United 
1-1
 Guildford City
280  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Taunton Town
141  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Mangotsfield United 
0-2
 Didcot Town
125  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
78  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
127  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Swindon Supermarine 
5-3
 Bishops Cleeve
189  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Thatcham Town 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
225    
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
287  
Calor Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-3
 Cirencester Town
312  
SKP
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Hereford United
3593    
SKP
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
696    
SKP
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
1489    
SKP
Chester 
2-2
 Salisbury City
3588    
SKP
Halifax Town 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
2089    
SKP
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Wrexham
1630  
SKP
Gateshead 
2-0
 Cambridge United
2916  
SKP
Hyde 
0-1
 Luton Town
2729  
SKP
Lincoln City 
3-3
 Barnet
2812    
SKP
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 Dartford
903  
SKP
Tamworth 
2-4
 Woking
788  
SKP
Welling United 
4-3
 Southport
521  
SKS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
430  
SKS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Bath City
302  
SKS
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
639  
SKS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Dorchester Town
1670    
SKS
Farnborough 
3-3
 Eastbourne Borough
345  
SKS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Bromley
577  
SKS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
450  
SKS
Staines Town 
4-5
 Basingstoke Town
307  
SKS
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
515  
SKS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
464  
SKS
Whitehawk 
3-3
 Sutton United
356  
BSCC
Buckingham Town 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
55    
Premier Division Cup
Holmer Green 
2-5
 Ampthill Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Hoddesdon Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 AFC Dunstable
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
307  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Lions 
1-11
 Cockfosters
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Hadley
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-4
 London Colney
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
3-3
 Risborough Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-4
 Kings Langley
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-0
 Southall
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kentish Town 
0-4
 Chesham United Res
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Sun Postal Sports 
3-0
 Baldock Town
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 Crawley Green
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
2-2
 Tring Corinthians
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Mursley United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-1
 Totternhoe
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Willen 
2-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-5
 Hale Leys United
25  
BSN
Leamington 
2-1
 Colwyn Bay
570  
Fixtures load time: 25.79