Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 9th August 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
137  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
689
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
4-5
 Egham Town
108  
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-5
 Bedford Town
108  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Bedworth United
72  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
1-0
 Uxbridge
135  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Marlow
127  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
126  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Northwood
85  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
1-2
 St Ives Town
92  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
2-1
 Rugby Town
187  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
125  
SLPD
Banbury United 
0-1
 Poole Town
291  
SLPD
Bideford 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
252  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Chippenham Town
135  
SLPD
Burnham 
0-2
 Slough Town
453  
SLPD
Corby Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
437  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
0-2
 St. Neots Town
568  
SLPD
Histon 
1-2
 Frome Town
204  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
147  
SLPD
Redditch United 
2-4
 Cambridge City
273  
SLPD
Truro City 
0-3
 Chesham United
348  
SLPD
Weymouth 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
725  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
4-0
 Bashley
143    
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-2
 AFC Totton
80  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
160  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
103  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
421  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
6-2
 Mangotsfield United
82  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-0
 Sholing
87  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
163  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Larkhall Athletic
240  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
106  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
190  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
5-3
 Sun Sports
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-7
 Harefield United
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Kings Langley
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 London Tigers
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Stotfold
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-4
 St. Margaretsbury
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-3
 Cockfosters
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-3
 Hoddesdon Town
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-1
 Ampthill Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Wodson Park
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
0-0
 Bedford
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
2-0
 Winslow United
28  
 At Ware FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-1
 Broxbourne Borough
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-2
 Crawley Green
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-0
 Edgware Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
5-4
 Buckingham Athletic
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-2
 Langford
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-5
 Welwyn Garden City
32  
VC
Aldershot Town 
3-1
 Altrincham
1964    
VC
Alfreton Town 
1-3
 Woking
613  
VC
Bristol Rovers 
0-0
 Grimsby Town
7019    
VC
Chester 
0-5
 Barnet
2514    
VC
Dartford 
1-2
 Wrexham
1561  
VC
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Halifax Town
1321  
VC
Gateshead 
3-1
 Torquay United
1765    
VC
Lincoln City 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
2598    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1309    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-3
 Eastleigh
935  
VC
Southport 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1023    
VC
Welling United 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
611  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
406  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Farnborough
211  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
675  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Bath City
286  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-3
 Bromley
524  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Sutton United
404  
VCS
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
531  
VCS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
706  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
206  
VCS
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Staines Town
188  
RLD1N
Thamesmead Town 
2-1
 Barkingside
44  
HLP
Thame United 
0-2
 Highmoor-Ibis
 
BSN
Leamington 
0-1
 Guiseley
523  
Fixtures load time: 20.47