Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 12th August 2014

SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
4-3
 Godalming Town
93  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Aylesbury FC
69  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
103  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
56  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
5-0
 Northwood
594  
SLD1C
Marlow 
0-0
 Leighton Town
79  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
54  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
1-3
 Bedworth United
142  
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
3-2
 Bedford Town
253  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
127  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Truro City
211  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
0-3
 Sun Sports
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-4
 AFC Dunstable
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-2
 Colney Heath
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-4
 Wembley
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Hoddesdon Town
127  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-1
 Leverstock Green
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
3-0
 London Colney
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
4-4
 Hillingdon Borough
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-1
 Hadley
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-5
 Berkhamsted
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-2
 Chesham United Res
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-1
 Edgware Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
5-4
 Arlesey Town Reserves
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-7
 Bedford
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 London Lions
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
0-4
 Crawley Green
40  
VC
AFC Telford United 
2-3
 Macclesfield Town
1655    
VC
Altrincham 
1-2
 Lincoln City
996    
VC
Barnet 
2-0
 Bristol Rovers
2027    
VC
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
786  
VC
Halifax Town 
3-1
 Southport
1463    
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Chester
1083    
VC
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Nuneaton Town
3710    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Alfreton Town
1686    
VC
Torquay United 
3-0
 Welling United
1895  
VC
Woking 
1-1
 Dartford
1538  
VC
Wrexham 
0-3
 Gateshead
4068  
VCS
Bath City 
0-4
 Basingstoke Town
459  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Wealdstone
477  
VCS
Bromley 
4-1
 Whitehawk
532  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
571  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
1046  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-6
 Boreham Wood
636  
VCS
Staines Town 
2-3
 St. Albans City
293  
VCS
Sutton United 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
457  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Cambridge City
190  
SLPD
Banbury United 
0-3
 Hitchin Town
196  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Histon
165  
SLPD
Burnham 
1-5
 Dorchester Town
102  
SLPD
Chesham United 
3-3
 St. Neots Town
331  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
6-2
 Bideford
78  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Corby Town
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
2-2
 Slough Town
528  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 Poole Town
135  
SLPD
Weymouth 
4-2
 Frome Town
717  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-5
 Evesham United
281  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Mangotsfield United
147  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
184  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Bashley
93    
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
58  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Didcot Town
186  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
0-4
 Yate Town
133  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-2
 AFC Totton
75  
RLD1N
Cheshunt 
0-0
 Thamesmead Town
103    
HLP
Bracknell Town 
1-2
 Thame United
 
BSN
Hednesford Town 
1-2
 Leamington
627  
Fixtures load time: 19.77