Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 16th August 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Godalming Town
142
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Leighton Town
232  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
3-1
 Bedworth United
82  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
0-3
 Kettering Town
228  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
115  
SLD1C
Marlow 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
87  
SLD1C
Northwood 
1-2
 Royston Town
79  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Daventry Town
112  
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
1-0
 AFC Hayes
236  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
155  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
66  
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-1
 Berkhamsted
 
The FA Cup
Bedford 
2-3
 Kings Langley
29  
 At Kings Langley FC
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
1-1
 Codicote
55  
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
5-4
 Hullbridge Sports
72  
The FA Cup
Cogenhoe United 
1-1
 Wembley
65  
The FA Cup
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Southend Manor
96  
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
2-1
 Crawley Green
49  
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
0-3
 Hertford Town
77  
The FA Cup
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Baldock Town
70  
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
33  
The FA Cup
London Colney 
6-0
 Woodbridge Town
64  
The FA Cup
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
31  
The FA Cup
Stotfold 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
83  
The FA Cup
Takeley 
2-2
 London Tigers
133  
The FA Cup
Tring Athletic 
3-4
 Holmer Green
93  
The FA Cup
Waltham Forest 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
84  
The FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Hadley
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Stony Stratford Town
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-4
 Bush Hill Rangers
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Southall
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
1-6
 Edgware Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Risborough Rangers
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 Winslow United
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
4  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
P-P
 Willen
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-2
 Totternhoe
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-2
 Old Bradwell United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 Hale Leys United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-1
 Ealing Town
30  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Truro City
237  
SLPD
Chesham United 
0-1
 Redditch United
265  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
280  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Corby Town
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
3-0
 Hereford United
474  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
4-2
 Burnham
101  
SLPD
Frome Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
181  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
3-2
 Bideford
267  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Histon
108  
SLPD
Poole Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
264  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
2-0
 Weymouth
312  
SLPD
Slough Town 
2-1
 Banbury United
312  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Yate Town
275  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
1-4
 Merthyr Town
135    
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-5
 Didcot Town
99  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
109  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
0-0
 Bridgwater Town
183  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Clevedon Town
115  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
4-0
 Fleet Town
117  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
2-1
 Stratford Town
120  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
4-3
 Shortwood United
127  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 North Leigh
242  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-0
 Wantage Town
133  
VC
Altrincham 
2-1
 Bristol Rovers
1463    
VC
Barnet 
1-2
 Lincoln City
1529    
VC
Braintree Town 
1-3
 Chester
800    
VC
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Gateshead
1081  
VC
Halifax Town 
3-0
 Welling United
1337  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
956    
VC
Grimsby Town 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
3548  
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 Dartford
1626  
VC
Torquay United 
0-0
 Southport
1997    
VC
Woking 
0-0
 Macclesfield Town
1340  
VC
Wrexham 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
3292  
VCS
Bath City 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
429  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-3
 Maidenhead United
310  
VCS
Bromley 
0-3
 Basingstoke Town
818  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
410  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
814  
VCS
Farnborough 
0-1
 St. Albans City
327  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Wealdstone
601  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
160  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Whitehawk
432  
VCS
Staines Town 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
216  
RLD1N
AFC Sudbury 
3-3
 Thamesmead Town
257    
The FA Cup
Cove 
0-1
 Thame United
 
BSN
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-1
 Leamington
353  
Fixtures load time: 28.67