Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 23rd August 2014

SLD1C
Royston Town 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
169
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
109  
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Daventry Town
58  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Godalming Town
51  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
0-4
 Bedford Town
81  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
3-1
 North Greenford United
563  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
3-5
 St Ives Town
87  
SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Egham Town
137  
SLD1C
Rugby Town 
1-2
 Marlow
170  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Northwood
91  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
5-0
 Bedworth United
114  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Hereford United
184    
SLPD
Banbury United 
2-3
 Bideford
190  
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
135  
SLPD
Burnham 
1-3
 Poole Town
142  
SLPD
Chesham United 
0-1
 Corby Town
272  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
107  
SLPD
Histon 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
161  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Cambridge City
128  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Slough Town
246  
SLPD
Redditch United 
2-0
 Frome Town
258  
SLPD
Truro City 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
503  
SLPD
Weymouth 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
619  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Shortwood United
165  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
125  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
125  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
1-2
 AFC Totton
177  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
2-2
 North Leigh
83  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Didcot Town
405  
SLD1SW
Sholing 
2-4
 Yate Town
109  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Larkhall Athletic
178  
SLD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 Taunton Town
93  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Bashley
198  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
4-2
 Bishops Cleeve
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-6
 St. Margaretsbury
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
4-1
 London Tigers
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
4-0
 Hillingdon Borough
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-1
 Kings Langley
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Hertford Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-0
 Holmer Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-0
 Ampthill Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-1
 Cockfosters
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Hadley
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-1
 Stotfold
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Southall
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
1-1
 Bedford
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-2
 Buckingham Athletic
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
5-1
 Broxbourne Borough
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Amersham Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
11  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Hatfield Town
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
2-3
 Langford
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
5-0
 Winslow United
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-4
 Chesham United Res
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-2
 Old Bradwell United
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
2-0
 Mursley United
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
7-1
 Willen
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-4
 Brimsdown
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
5-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Grendon Rangers
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
40  
VC
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Wrexham
916  
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
5450    
VC
Chester 
0-3
 Halifax Town
2501    
VC
Dartford 
0-0
 Torquay United
1163  
VC
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Eastleigh
787  
VC
Gateshead 
1-6
 Grimsby Town
1782    
VC
Lincoln City 
3-2
 Braintree Town
2231    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1407    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Barnet
863    
VC
Southport 
2-1
 Altrincham
1082    
VC
Welling United 
1-1
 Woking
634  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
483  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Bromley
239  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Sutton United
662  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
1-3
 Eastbourne Borough
258  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-1
 Staines Town
488  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
389  
VCS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
461  
VCS
Wealdstone 
1-2
 Farnborough
619  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-5
 Gosport Borough
250    
VCS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
278  
RLD1N
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Thamesmead Town
50    
HLP
Thame United 
2-1
 Reading Town
 
BSN
Leamington 
2-1
 Brackley Town
502  
Fixtures load time: 24