Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 25th August 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Leighton Town
226
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
2-4
 Barton Rovers
207  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Rugby Town
302  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
58  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
0-1
 Godalming Town
167  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
0-3
 North Greenford United
151  
SLD1C
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Daventry Town
648  
SLD1C
Marlow 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
87  
SLD1C
Northwood 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
96  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
181  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
1-1
 AFC Hayes
92  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
343  
SLPD
Banbury United 
0-5
 Cirencester Town
181  
SLPD
Bideford 
1-3
 Truro City
328  
SLPD
Burnham 
2-2
 Hungerford Town
139  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
6-0
 Histon
509  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
374  
SLPD
Corby Town 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
518  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
157  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
1-2
 Redditch United
617    
SLPD
Poole Town 
7-0
 Frome Town
251  
SLPD
Slough Town 
0-3
 Chesham United
354  
SLPD
Weymouth 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
1509  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Sholing
315  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
170  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
3-3
 North Leigh
89  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
361    
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
146  
SLD1SW
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Fleet Town
80  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 Shortwood United
95  
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-2
 Yate Town
301  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Evesham United
253  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
465  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
2-4
 Swindon Supermarine
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-7
 New Bradwell St Peter
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Brimsdown
10  
VC
AFC Telford United 
3-3
 Southport
1421    
VC
Altrincham 
0-1
 Gateshead
1089    
VC
Barnet 
4-0
 Dartford
1605  
VC
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Town
658    
VC
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Welling United
953  
VC
Halifax Town 
3-2
 Lincoln City
2369    
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Bristol Rovers
3781    
VC
Grimsby Town 
7-0
 Alfreton Town
3619    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Chester
2304    
VC
Torquay United 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
2135    
VC
Woking 
6-1
 Dover Athletic
1454  
VC
Wrexham 
2-2
 Macclesfield Town
4012  
VCS
Bath City 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
481  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-3
 Chelmsford City
604  
VCS
Bromley 
4-2
 Maidenhead United
605  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-0
 St. Albans City
518  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Wealdstone
936  
VCS
Farnborough 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
370  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Whitehawk
161  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
367  
VCS
Staines Town 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
190    
VCS
Sutton United 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
440  
RLD1N
Thamesmead Town 
2-0
 Cray Wanderers
50    
HLP
Ardley United 
0-2
 Thame United
 
BSN
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 Leamington
733  
Fixtures load time: 14.94