Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 30th August 2014

The FA Cup
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
268
The FA Cup
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Holmer Green
82  
The FA Cup
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Bedford Town
754  
The FA Cup
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Gillingham Town
280    
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Daventry Town
100  
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Ascot United
92  
The FA Cup
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 
1-0
 Stratford Town
124  
The FA Cup
Windsor FC 
0-2
 Godalming Town
239  
The FA Cup
Cheltenham Saracens 
1-3
 Fleet Town
61    
The FA Cup
Milton United 
2-1
 Marlow
82  
 Marlow sub details missing
The FA Cup
Cogenhoe United 
1-4
 Kettering Town
397  
The FA Cup
Cowes Sports 
0-1
 Yate Town
116  
The FA Cup
Dereham Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
203  
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
3-1
 Kidsgrove Athletic
188  
The FA Cup
Westfield 
0-2
 Rugby Town
201  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
135  
The FA Cup
Coventry Sphinx 
0-0
 Bedworth United
334  
The FA Cup
Abingdon United 
1-0
 Egham Town
154  
The FA Cup
Hanworth Villa 
1-1
 North Greenford United
79  
The FA Cup
Mangotsfield United 
4-1
 Cribbs
160  
The FA Cup
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 Larkhall Athletic
351    
The FA Cup
North Leigh 
1-2
 Flackwell Heath
83  
The FA Cup
Northwood 
1-1
 Kings Langley
94  
The FA Cup
Shrivenham 
1-6
 Shortwood United
143  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
2-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
112  
The FA Cup
Sholing 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
128  
The FA Cup
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
61  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Hallen
92  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Clevedon Town
231  
The FA Cup
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Plymouth Parkway
222  
The FA Cup
Bedfont & Feltham 
3-2
 Leighton Town
74  
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 AFC St Austell
194  
The FA Cup
Brentwood Town 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
112    
Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
172  
Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Weymouth
270  
Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
340  
Southern League Premier Division
Corby Town 
1-0
 Truro City
436  
Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Chesham United
387  
Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
175  
Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
4-2
 Banbury United
161  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
2-5
 Burnham
486    
Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Cirencester Town
316  
Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
292  
Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-1
 Histon
291  
Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
298  
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-0
 Colney Heath
83  
The FA Cup
Codicote 
1-1
 Tilbury
41  
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
85  
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
188  
The FA Cup
Ipswich Wanderers 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
126  
The FA Cup
London Tigers 
2-0
 FC Clacton
27  
The FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-2
 London Colney
75  
The FA Cup
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
607  
The FA Cup
St. Margaretsbury 
0-4
 Romford
76  
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
6-3
 Cockfosters
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Sun Sports
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-2
 Southall
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-4
 Crawley Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
4-1
 Winslow United
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-0
 Edgware Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-3
 Harpenden Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-4
 Risborough Rangers
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-5
 Old Bradwell United
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Brimsdown 
2-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-3
 Clean Slate
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-0
 Wolverton Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
1-3
 Ealing Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-0
 Tring Corinthians
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
9-2
 Willen
44  
VC
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
1998    
VC
Alfreton Town 
0-2
 Braintree Town
464    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
2-1
 Halifax Town
5394    
VC
Dartford 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
923  
VC
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
833  
VC
Gateshead 
2-1
 Chester
1138    
VC
Lincoln City 
1-3
 Torquay United
2373    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Eastleigh
1284  
VC
Nuneaton Town 
2-1
 Altrincham
774    
VC
Southport 
0-2
 Barnet
909    
VC
Welling United 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
501  
VC
Wrexham 
1-2
 Woking
3154  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
506  
VCS
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Bath City
201  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
1-3
 Staines Town
621  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
430  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
755  
VCS
St. Albans City 
2-4
 Sutton United
511  
VCS
Wealdstone 
0-4
 Bromley
636  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
215  
VCS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Farnborough
168  
The FA Cup
Bashley 
0-2
 Winchester City
160    
The FA Cup
Bridgwater Town 
1-0
 Brislington
163    
The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Horndean
81    
The FA Cup
South Park 
2-1
 Thamesmead Town
104    
The FA Cup
Thame United 
3-2
 Highmoor-Ibis
   
VCS
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
232  
BSN
Leamington 
0-3
 Colwyn Bay
522  
Fixtures load time: 49.38