Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 6th September 2014

Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Aylesbury United
86
Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-5
 Bedworth United
75  
Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-4
 Potters Bar Town
225  
Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-4
 Royston Town
103  
Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-3
 Aylesbury FC
169  
Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-6
 Rugby Town
212  
Southern League Division One Central
AFC Hayes 
0-5
 Kettering Town
157  
Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-3
 Egham Town
145  
Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
89  
Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-0
 Marlow
157  
Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
4-3
 Uxbridge
213  
Southern League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
101  
Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
263  
Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
301  
Southern League Premier Division
Burnham 
1-2
 Cambridge City
148  
 Burnham sub details missing
Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
230  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-0
 Hereford United
328    
Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Corby Town
161  
Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-1
 Poole Town
447  
Southern League Premier Division
Truro City 
3-0
 Hitchin Town
448  
Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-2
 Slough Town
847  
Southern League Division One South & West
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Stratford Town
451  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bashley 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
125  
Southern League Division One South & West
Bridgwater Town 
0-4
 Cinderford Town
160    
Southern League Division One South & West
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
153  
Southern League Division One South & West
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
106  
Southern League Division One South & West
Merthyr Town 
7-1
 Sholing
473  
Southern League Division One South & West
North Leigh 
0-1
 Larkhall Athletic
98  
Southern League Division One South & West
Shortwood United 
1-1
 Clevedon Town
59  
Southern League Division One South & West
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
267  
Southern League Division One South & West
Yate Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
247  
VC
AFC Telford United 
1-4
 Dover Athletic
1515  
VC
Altrincham 
2-1
 Dartford
1571  
VC
Barnet 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
1815    
VC
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Bristol Rovers
1621    
VC
Chester 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
2612    
VC
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Southport
1309  
VC
Halifax Town 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1837    
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 Wrexham
1401  
VC
Grimsby Town 
2-0
 Welling United
3785  
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Gateshead
2607    
VC
Torquay United 
4-0
 Nuneaton Town
2177    
VC
Woking 
3-1
 Lincoln City
2160  
VCS
Bath City 
1-4
 Whitehawk
556  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-3
 Basingstoke Town
444  
VCS
Bromley 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
1485  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-1
 St. Albans City
1034  
VCS
Farnborough 
0-5
 Havant & Waterlooville
621  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
643  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Wealdstone
406  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
614  
VCS
Staines Town 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
430    
VCS
Sutton United 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
628  
The FA Vase
Baldock Town 
4-1
 Sporting Bengal United
46  
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 London Tigers
104  
The FA Vase
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-2
 Codicote
53  
The FA Vase
Broadfields United 
0-6
 Harefield United
46  
The FA Vase
Burton Park Wanderers 
2-2
 Buckingham Athletic
52  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
CB Hounslow United 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
28  
The FA Vase
Cogenhoe United 
1-2
 Bedford
46  
The FA Vase
Halstead Town 
1-2
 Broxbourne Borough
110  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Hertford Town
73  
The FA Vase
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Sawbridgeworth Town
126  
The FA Vase
Langford 
2-2
 Spelthorne Sports
81  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
4-1
 Bedfont & Feltham
37  
The FA Vase
Potton United 
0-0
 Winslow United
44  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Wootton Bassett Town 
1-7
 Biggleswade United
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
0-3
 Sun Sports
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 St. Margaretsbury
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
6-1
 Holmer Green
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
113  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bush Hill Rangers 
4-3
 Chesham United Res
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
1-1
 London Lions
172  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-0
 Wodson Park
213  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Southall
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
4-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
6-0
 Amersham Town
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-5
 Willen
6  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Ealing Town 
0-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-6
 Brimsdown
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
5-0
 Clean Slate
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
4-0
 Mursley United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-0
 Tring Corinthians
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-0
 Old Bradwell United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-5
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25  
Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
4-2
 Bideford
303  
Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
246  
Southern League Division One South & West
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Wantage Town
208  
RLD1N
Thamesmead Town 
2-3
 Needham Market
66    
HLP
Thame United 
0-4
 Ascot United
 
BSN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-1
 Leamington
561  
Fixtures load time: 37.37