Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 20th September 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
3-2
 Bedford Town
149
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 AFC Hayes
96  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
210  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Rugby Town
91  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
0-0
 Northwood
106  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
102  
SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
1-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
120  
 Hanwell sub details missing
SLD1C
Marlow 
3-2
 Kettering Town
356  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
2-0
 Leighton Town
163  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Godalming Town
234  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
105  
SLPD
Banbury United 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
281  
SLPD
Burnham 
2-2
 Truro City
109  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
2-2
 Chesham United
100  
SLPD
Corby Town 
4-1
 Paulton Rovers
412  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
392  
 Hungerford sub details missing
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
5-1
 Chippenham Town
128  
SLPD
Frome Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
339  
SLPD
Histon 
3-0
 Weymouth
218  
SLPD
Hitchin Town 
4-0
 Redditch United
262  
SLPD
Poole Town 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
165  
SLPD
Slough Town 
4-1
 Bideford
275  
 Bideford sub details missing
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
250  
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
3-4
 Wimborne Town
92  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Sholing
109  
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
2-4
 Didcot Town
92  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
2-2
 North Leigh
174  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
123    
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
142  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-2
 Yate Town
149  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
303  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-2
 Bashley
307  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
2-2
 Fleet Town
58  
VC
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Lincoln City
1582    
VC
Alfreton Town 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
600    
VC
Barnet 
5-0
 Altrincham
1516    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
2-0
 Woking
6028  
VC
Dartford 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1003  
VC
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1131  
VC
Halifax Town 
5-0
 AFC Telford United
1519    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
2093    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
3-0
 Southport
1450    
VC
Torquay United 
2-0
 Dover Athletic
2363  
VC
Welling United 
1-1
 Gateshead
536  
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
679  
VCS
Bath City 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
428  
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-1
 Whitehawk
318  
VCS
Bromley 
0-3
 Gosport Borough
746  
VCS
Chelmsford City 
3-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
664  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Sutton United
879  
VCS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
557  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
355  
VCS
Staines Town 
1-2
 Farnborough
309  
VCS
Wealdstone 
0-3
 St. Albans City
768  
Challenge Trophy
Grendon Rangers 
6-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
20  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
Challenge Trophy
Brimsdown 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
 
Challenge Trophy
Ealing Town 
1-2
 Langford
29  
Challenge Trophy
Totternhoe 
1-2
 London Lions
52  
DTC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
8-2
 Aston Clinton
48  
DTC
Mursley United 
2-2
 Wolverton Town
37  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-6 on penalties. 
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
6-1
 Willen
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 London Tigers
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
6-1
 Stotfold
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-4
 Hillingdon Borough
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-3
 Wembley
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-3
 Hertford Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Sun Sports
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-3
 Colney Heath
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-1
 Biggleswade United
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-3
 Kings Langley
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-1
 Winslow United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
P-P
 Stony Stratford Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-0
 Baldock Town
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-3
 Bedford
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Bush Hill Rangers
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
6-1
 Crawley Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Broxbourne Borough
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-3
 Southall
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
3-2
 Kent Athletic
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-0
 Clean Slate
27  
RLD1N
Thamesmead Town 
4-0
 Soham Town Rangers
40    
HLP
Cheltenham Saracens 
0-2
 Thame United
 
BSN
Leamington 
1-3
 Harrogate Town
482  
Fixtures load time: 22.27