Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 27th September 2014

SLD1C
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
184
SLD1C
Aylesbury FC 
8-1
 St Ives Town
139  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Egham Town
162  
SLD1C
AFC Hayes 
2-0
 Daventry Town
64  
SLD1C
Northwood 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
102  
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-3
 Greenwich Borough
140  
The FA Cup
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Mickleover Sports
185  
The FA Cup
Bromley 
5-1
 Uxbridge
530  
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
696  
The FA Cup
Margate 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
638  
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
1-0
 North Greenford United
91  
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
3-1
 Rugby Town
570  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 St. Neots Town
214  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
323  
SLPD
Truro City 
1-2
 Slough Town
391  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-1
 Stratford Town
112  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
4-0
 AFC Totton
147    
SLD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
5-0
 Wantage Town
121  
SLD1SW
North Leigh 
2-1
 Yate Town
90  
 Yate sub details missing
SLD1SW
Sholing 
0-2
 Clevedon Town
64  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Didcot Town
227  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-3
 Tiverton Town
179  
The FA Cup
Abingdon United 
0-2
 Dorchester Town
311  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
1-1
 Poole Town
547  
The FA Cup
Bridgwater Town 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
282  
The FA Cup
Burnham 
0-1
 Canvey Island
135  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Ardley United
256  
The FA Cup
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Burgess Hill Town
154    
The FA Cup
Folland Sports 
1-1
 Frome Town
93  
The FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
386  
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
544  
The FA Cup
Histon 
0-0
 Evesham United
220  
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
0-3
 Wingate & Finchley
261  
The FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic 
3-3
 Gosport Borough
205    
The FA Cup
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Gloucester City
327  
The FA Cup
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Oxford City
211  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
4-1
 Bideford
620  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Banbury United
279  
VC
AFC Telford United 
4-3
 Torquay United
1669    
VC
Altrincham 
0-4
 Welling United
850  
VC
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Halifax Town
909    
VC
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
715  
VC
Forest Green Rovers 
1-2
 Barnet
1424    
VC
Gateshead 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
1451    
VC
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Chester
3245    
VC
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Macclesfield Town
2265    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
1-2
 Dartford
759  
VC
Southport 
0-1
 Bristol Rovers
1202    
VC
Woking 
2-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
1524  
VC
Wrexham 
3-0
 Eastleigh
2692  
The FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford 
0-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
322  
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
3-2
 East Preston
151  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
2-2
 Farnborough
208  
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
6-0
 Worthing
547  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Enfield Town
554    
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
7-1
 Hythe Town
738  
The FA Cup
FC Romania 
2-3
 Sutton United
242  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
4-0
 Faversham Town
331    
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
312  
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Merstham
123    
The FA Cup
Needham Market 
5-2
 London Tigers
248  
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
3-1
 Willen
18  
Challenge Trophy
Clean Slate 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
19  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
DTC
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25  
DTC
Grendon Rangers 
4-2
 Brimsdown
34  
DTC
Kent Athletic 
4-1
 Totternhoe
27  
DTC
Tring Corinthians 
4-6
 Hale Leys United
25  
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-3
 Harefield United
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Wembley
135  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hillingdon Borough 
3-0
 Holmer Green
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Hadley
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
3-5
 Oxhey Jets
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Colney Heath
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
4-1
 Risborough Rangers
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-3
 Wodson Park
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
4-3
 Bush Hill Rangers
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
0-0
 Amersham Town
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Baldock Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
4-0
 Winslow United
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stony Stratford Town 
1-5
 Codicote
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Ealing Town
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-4
 Mursley United
35  
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
5-0
 Leverstock Green
241  
RLD1N
Redbridge 
0-2
 Thamesmead Town
42    
BfSCC
Fairford Town 
3-4
 Thame United
 
The FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
151  
The FA Cup
Leamington 
4-1
 Wroxham
371  
Fixtures load time: 30.45