Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 4th October 2014

SLD1C
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 AFC Hayes
139
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
92  
SLD1C
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Kettering Town
147  
SLD1C
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Northwood
132  
SLD1C
Daventry Town 
2-0
 Leighton Town
106  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
1-4
 Rugby Town
82  
SLD1C
Godalming Town 
3-2
 Potters Bar Town
143  
SLD1C
North Greenford United 
2-0
 Bedford Town
93  
SLD1C
Royston Town 
3-1
 Marlow
157  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
181  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Aylesbury FC
74  
SLPD
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Slough Town
261  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
3-3
 Hereford United
246    
SLPD
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
136  
SLPD
Cambridge City 
1-3
 Cirencester Town
251  
SLPD
Chesham United 
3-0
 Frome Town
239  
SLPD
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Corby Town
306  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
431  
SLPD
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
163  
SLPD
Poole Town 
2-0
 Histon
353  
SLPD
Redditch United 
1-1
 Weymouth
283  
SLPD
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Burnham
282  
SLPD
Truro City 
4-1
 Banbury United
424  
SLD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Taunton Town
283  
SLD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Fleet Town
130    
SLD1SW
Clevedon Town 
0-6
 Cinderford Town
79  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
5-0
 Swindon Supermarine
206  
SLD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
178  
SLD1SW
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 North Leigh
368  
SLD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-0
 Bashley
84  
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
208  
SLD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
245    
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
2-3
 Sholing
60  
SLD1SW
Yate Town 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
135  
The FA Vase
AFC Dunstable 
5-0
 Leverstock Green
62  
The FA Vase
Baldock Town 
4-3
 Long Melford
67  
The FA Vase
Bedford 
0-3
 AFC Kempston Rovers
54  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Northampton Spencer
42  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Cockfosters 
5-0
 Hoddesdon Town
67  
The FA Vase
Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Woodbridge Town
43  
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
3-2
 Wellingborough Town
52  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
5-0
 Ilford
110  
The FA Vase
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Desborough Town
32  
The FA Vase
Ipswich Wanderers 
4-4
 Hadley
79  
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Irchester United 
3-1
 Crawley Green
56  
The FA Vase
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Burton Park Wanderers
38  
The FA Vase
Long Buckby 
0-2
 Oxhey Jets
30  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
102  
The FA Vase
Spelthorne Sports 
2-1
 Risborough Rangers
49  
The FA Vase
Stansted 
1-2
 London Colney
37  
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
1-0
 Southall
38  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Sun Sports 
3-0
 Potton United
62  
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Woodford United
62  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
3-0
 Clapton
195  
The FA Vase
Wembley 
4-2
 Hillingdon Borough
94  
ART
Chipperfield Corinthians 
5-2
 Aston Clinton
12  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
ART
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
5-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
12  
ART
New Bradwell St Peter 
5-2
 Edgware Town
30  
ART
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Bushey Sports Club
41  
ART
Totternhoe 
0-3
 Cuffley
33  
BST
Lidlington United Sports Club 
0-4
 Kent Athletic
15  
BST
Renhold United 
3-3
 Arlesey Town Reserves
 
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 3-1 on penalties. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-3
 Colney Heath
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-5
 Codicote
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Langford
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
5-2
 Stony Stratford Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
3-2
 Grendon Rangers
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-0
 Willen
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-2
 Mursley United
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-5
 Hale Leys United
25  
VC
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
1476    
VC
Barnet 
1-0
 Eastleigh
1610  
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
6162  
VC
Chester 
1-1
 Welling United
1997  
VC
Dartford 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
1285  
VC
Halifax Town 
1-3
 Altrincham
1727    
VC
Gateshead 
3-1
 Braintree Town
1244    
VC
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
2117    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1329    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
2-1
 Lincoln City
920    
VC
Southport 
2-5
 Woking
730  
VC
Torquay United 
2-1
 Wrexham
2350  
VCS
Concord Rangers 
2-3
 Basingstoke Town
216  
VCS
Eastbourne Borough 
4-2
 Staines Town
514    
VCS
Farnborough 
0-3
 Ebbsfleet United
329  
VCS
Gosport Borough 
4-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
530  
VCS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
605  
VCS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
192  
VCS
St. Albans City 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
694  
VCS
Sutton United 
1-3
 Bath City
706  
VCS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Wealdstone
110  
VCS
Whitehawk 
3-4
 Maidenhead United
687    
RLD1N
Brightlingsea Regent 
5-0
 Thamesmead Town
98    
The FA Vase
New College Swindon 
0-4
 Thame United
 
MIC
Park View Rangers 
4-2
 Brimsdown
 
BSN
Leamington 
4-0
 Hyde
521  
Fixtures load time: 28.84