Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 7th October 2014

SLD1C
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
121
SLD1C
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 Rugby Town
104  
SLD1C
Bedford Town 
0-4
 Kettering Town
337  
SLD1C
Chalfont St. Peter 
5-6
 Potters Bar Town
60  
SLD1C
Egham Town 
2-1
 Royston Town
74  
SLD1C
Leighton Town 
4-1
 AFC Hayes
70  
SLD1C
Marlow 
2-1
 North Greenford United
82  
SLD1C
Northwood 
1-1
 Godalming Town
103  
SLD1C
St Ives Town 
1-3
 Bedworth United
206  
SLD1C
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
81  
SLPD
Chesham United 
2-1
 Histon
247  
SLPD
Cirencester Town 
0-3
 Weymouth
158  
SLPD
Dorchester Town 
3-3
 Bideford
326  
SLPD
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Banbury United
149  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hereford United 
1-2
 Corby Town
254  
SLPD
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Redditch United
107  
SLPD
Poole Town 
3-0
 Truro City
327  
SLD1SW
Bashley 
0-4
 AFC Totton
215    
SLD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-4
 Swindon Supermarine
99  
SLD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
130  
SLD1SW
Evesham United 
5-0
 Clevedon Town
170  
SLD1SW
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
70    
SLD1SW
Stratford Town 
3-0
 Yate Town
209  
SLD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
197  
SLD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-3
 Shortwood United
48  
SLD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-4
 Bridgwater Town
139  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Burnham 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
32  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Slough Town
102  
SPC
Welton Rovers 
2-3
 Frome Town
83  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
VC
AFC Telford United 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1361    
VC
Bristol Rovers 
1-0
 Dartford
5112  
VC
Chester 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1776    
VC
Halifax Town 
2-2
 Wrexham
1617  
VC
Gateshead 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
1259    
VC
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Altrincham
2535    
VC
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Barnet
1209    
VC
Nuneaton Town 
3-2
 Dover Athletic
753  
VC
Southport 
3-3
 Lincoln City
746    
VCS
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 Whitehawk
570  
VCS
Bath City 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
VCS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-1
 Bromley
300  
VCS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
944  
VCS
Maidenhead United 
6-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
371    
VCS
Staines Town 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
248  
SMC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
14-0
 Chipperfield Corinthians
79    
The FA Vase
Hadley 
1-2
 Ipswich Wanderers
16  
The FA Vase
Northampton Spencer 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
42  
BSCC
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Brackley Town
66  
DTC
Clean Slate 
3-3
 Ealing Town
15  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 0-3 on penalties. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-4
 Colney Heath
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Sun Sports
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 Stotfold
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-3
 London Tigers
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
4-3
 Hillingdon Borough
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-4
 Berkhamsted
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-0
 Wembley
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Cockfosters
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
3-3
 Southall
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broxbourne Borough 
5-2
 Harpenden Town
17  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-1
 Crawley Green
28  
LSC
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-0
 Thamesmead Town
164  
BSN
North Ferriby United 
3-1
 Leamington
231  
Fixtures load time: 18.17